Relationship

James Richards

James Harvey Richards

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1886

Died

1938

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Annie Richards

Annie Richards

Age

67

Born

Wednesday 11 Nov 1896

Died

25 Nov 1963

James Richards
Bio Details

Full name

James Harvey Richards

Gender

Male

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1886

Date of death:

1938

Trivia

James Richards Family

James Richards's current partners:

James Richards had a relationship with Annie Richards


Annie Richards
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Richards

Maiden name

Annie Davis

Gender

Female

Age

67

Date of birth

Wednesday 11 Nov 1896

Date of death:

25 Nov 1963

Trivia

Annie Richards Family

Annie Richards's parents:

Annie Richards's father was Thomas Davies Annie Richards's mother was Annie Davies


Annie Richards's current partners:

Annie Richards had a relationship with James Richards


Annie Richards's grandparents:

Annie Richards's grandfather was William Hemmingway Annie Richards's grandmother was Mary Hemingway


Annie Richards's great grandparents:

Annie Richards's great grandfather was William McCain Annie Richards's great grandmother was Louise McCain


Annie Richards's uncles and aunts:

Annie Richards's uncle was William Hemmingway Annie Richards's aunt-by-marriage was Grace Hemmingway


Annie Richards's great uncles and aunts:

Annie Richards's great uncle was Joseph McCain Annie Richards's great uncle was John McCain Annie Richards's great uncle was Henry McCain


Annie Richards's first cousins once removed:

Annie Richards's first cousin once removed was John McCain Sr Annie Richards's first cousin once removed was Helen Hemingway Annie Richards's first cousin once removed was Edward McCain Annie Richards's first cousin once removed was Linn McCain Annie Richards's first cousin once removed was William McCain Annie Richards's first cousin once removed was Joseph McCain Annie Richards's first cousin once removed was Joseph McCain Annie Richards's first cousin once removed was Mary Smith


Annie Richards's second cousins:

Annie Richards's second cousin was John McCain JR Annie Richards's second cousin was Wilson Hemingway Annie Richards's second cousin was Horace Hemingway Annie Richards's second cousin was Katherine Hayden Annie Richards's second cousin was Charles McCain Annie Richards's second cousin was Mary Frost Annie Richards's second cousin was Elizabeth McCain