Married

Thomas Davies

Thomas Frederick Davies

Age

87

Born

Tuesday 14 Jan 1862

Died

28 Apr 1949

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Annie Davies Siblings

William Hemmingway

Brother

Annie Davies

Annie Davies

Age

80

Born

Wednesday 14 Jun 1871

Died

19 May 1952

His Other Children

Children Together

Annie Richards

born 1896, died 1963, age 67

Her Other Children

Thomas Davies
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Frederick Davies

Gender

Male

Age

87

Date of birth

Tuesday 14 Jan 1862

Birth place

South Carolina, USA

Date of death:

28 Apr 1949

Trivia

Thomas Davies Family

Thomas Davies's children:

Thomas Davies's daughter was Annie Richards


Thomas Davies's current partners:

Thomas Davies's wife was Annie Davies


Thomas Davies's in laws:

Thomas Davies's father in law was William Hemmingway Thomas Davies's mother in law was Mary Hemingway Thomas Davies's grandfather in law was William McCain Thomas Davies's grandmother in law was Louise McCain Thomas Davies's brother in law was William Hemmingway Thomas Davies's sister in law-by-marriage was Grace Hemmingway Thomas Davies's wife Annie Davies's uncle in law was Joseph McCain Thomas Davies's wife Annie Davies's aunt-by-marriage was Katherine McCain Thomas Davies's wife Annie Davies's uncle in law was John McCain Thomas Davies's wife Annie Davies's aunt-by-marriage was Elizabeth McCain Thomas Davies's wife Annie Davies's uncle in law was Henry McCain Thomas Davies's wife Annie Davies's aunt-by-marriage was Emeline McCain


Annie Davies
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Davies

Maiden name

Annie Hemmingway

Gender

Female

Age

80

Date of birth

Wednesday 14 Jun 1871

Birth place

Mississipi, USA

Date of death:

19 May 1952

Trivia

Annie Davies Family

Annie Davies's parents:

Annie Davies's father was William Hemmingway Annie Davies's mother was Mary Hemingway


Annie Davies's children:

Annie Davies's daughter was Annie Richards


Annie Davies's current partners:

Annie Davies's husband was Thomas Davies


Annie Davies's siblings:

Annie Davies's brother was William Hemmingway


Annie Davies's grandparents:

Annie Davies's grandfather was William McCain Annie Davies's grandmother was Louise McCain


Annie Davies's uncles and aunts:

Annie Davies's uncle was Joseph McCain Annie Davies's aunt-by-marriage was Katherine McCain Annie Davies's uncle was John McCain Annie Davies's aunt-by-marriage was Elizabeth McCain Annie Davies's uncle was Henry McCain Annie Davies's aunt-by-marriage was Emeline McCain


Annie Davies's cousins:

Annie Davies's cousin was John McCain Sr Annie Davies's cousin was Helen Hemingway Annie Davies's cousin was Edward McCain Annie Davies's cousin was Linn McCain Annie Davies's cousin was William McCain Annie Davies's cousin was Joseph McCain Annie Davies's cousin was Joseph McCain Annie Davies's cousin was Mary Smith


Annie Davies's first cousins once removed:

Annie Davies's first cousin once removed was John McCain JR Annie Davies's first cousin once removed was Wilson Hemingway Annie Davies's first cousin once removed was Horace Hemingway Annie Davies's first cousin once removed was Katherine Hayden Annie Davies's first cousin once removed was Charles McCain Annie Davies's first cousin once removed was Mary Frost Annie Davies's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth McCain