Married

Eddie Frost

Edward Yarnell Frost

Age

62

Born

Tuesday 13 Aug 1940

Died

14 Apr 2003

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Eddie Frost Siblings

Jacqueline Mullikin

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Carolyn Frost

Carolyn L. Frost

Age

61

Born

Wednesday 16 Aug 1939

Died

4 Apr 2001

Eddie Frost
Bio Details

Full name

Edward Yarnell Frost

Gender

Male

Age

62

Date of birth

Tuesday 13 Aug 1940

Birth place

Kentucky, USA

Date of death:

14 Apr 2003

Place of death

Kentucky, USA

Trivia

Eddie Frost Family

Eddie Frost's parents:

Eddie Frost's father was Joseph Frost Eddie Frost's mother was Mary Frost


Eddie Frost's current partners:

Eddie Frost's wife was Carolyn Frost


Eddie Frost's siblings:

Eddie Frost's sister was Jacqueline Mullikin


Eddie Frost's grandparents:

Eddie Frost's grandfather was Edward McCain Eddie Frost's grandmother was Callie McCain


Eddie Frost's great grandparents:

Eddie Frost's great grandfather was Joseph McCain Eddie Frost's great grandmother was Katherine McCain   Eddie Frost's great great grandfather was Anthony Bartlett Eddie Frost's great great grandmother is Mary Bartlett Eddie Frost's great great grandfather was William McCain Eddie Frost's great great grandmother was Louise McCain


Eddie Frost's uncles and aunts:

Eddie Frost's aunt was Katherine Hayden Eddie Frost's uncle-by-marriage was Cecil Hayden Eddie Frost's uncle was Charles McCain


Eddie Frost's great uncles and aunts:

Eddie Frost's great aunt was Helen Hemingway Eddie Frost's great uncle was Linn McCain


Eddie Frost's cousins:

Eddie Frost's cousin was Jean Hayden Eddie Frost's cousin was Cecil Hayden


Eddie Frost's first cousins once removed:

Eddie Frost's first cousin once removed was Wilson Hemingway Eddie Frost's first cousin once removed was Horace Hemingway


Eddie Frost's second cousins:

Eddie Frost's second cousin was Logan Hemingway Eddie Frost's second cousin was Wilson Hemingway Eddie Frost's second cousin was Helen Bainum Eddie Frost's second cousin was Wilson Hemingway Eddie Frost's second cousin was Miriam Bealke


Carolyn Frost
Bio Details

Full name

Carolyn L. Frost

Maiden name

Carolyn Turner

Gender

Female

Age

61

Date of birth

Wednesday 16 Aug 1939

Birth place

Indiana, USA

Date of death:

4 Apr 2001

Place of death

Kentucky, USA

Trivia

Carolyn Frost Family

Carolyn Frost's current partners:

Carolyn Frost's husband was Eddie Frost


Carolyn Frost's in laws:

Carolyn Frost's father in law was Joseph Frost Carolyn Frost's mother in law was Mary Frost Carolyn Frost's grandfather in law was Edward McCain Carolyn Frost's grandmother in law was Callie McCain Carolyn Frost's sister in law was Jacqueline Mullikin Carolyn Frost's husband Eddie Frost's aunt in law was Katherine Hayden Carolyn Frost's husband Eddie Frost's uncle-by-marriage was Cecil Hayden Carolyn Frost's husband Eddie Frost's uncle in law was Charles McCain