Married

Edward McCain

Edward Bartlett McCain

Age

72

Born

Saturday 17 Dec 1870

Died

25 Dec 1942

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Edward McCain Siblings

Helen Hemingway

Sister

Linn McCain

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Callie McCain

Callie McCain

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1886

Died

9 May 1968

His Other Children

Children Together

Katherine Hayden

born 1901, died 1928, age 26

Charles McCain

born 1911, died 1959, age 48 (approx.)

Mary Frost

born 1914, died 2012, age 98

Her Other Children

Edward McCain
Bio Details

Full name

Edward Bartlett McCain

Gender

Male

Age

72

Date of birth

Saturday 17 Dec 1870

Date of death:

25 Dec 1942

Trivia

Edward McCain Family

Edward McCain's parents:

Edward McCain's father was Joseph McCain Edward McCain's mother was Katherine McCain


Edward McCain's children:

Edward McCain's daughter was Katherine Hayden Edward McCain's son was Charles McCain Edward McCain's daughter was Mary Frost


Edward McCain's current partners:

Edward McCain's wife was Callie McCain


Edward McCain's siblings:

Edward McCain's sister was Helen Hemingway Edward McCain's brother was Linn McCain


Edward McCain's nieces and nephews:

Edward McCain's nephew was Wilson Hemingway Edward McCain's nephew was Horace Hemingway


Edward McCain's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Edward McCain's great nephew was Logan Hemingway Edward McCain's great nephew was Wilson Hemingway Edward McCain's great niece was Helen Bainum Edward McCain's great nephew was Wilson Hemingway Edward McCain's great niece was Miriam Bealke


Edward McCain's grandparents:

Edward McCain's grandfather was Anthony Bartlett Edward McCain's grandmother is Mary Bartlett Edward McCain's grandfather was William McCain Edward McCain's grandmother was Louise McCain


Edward McCain's grandchildren:

Edward McCain's grandson was Jean Hayden Edward McCain's grandson was Cecil Hayden Edward McCain's granddaughter was Jacqueline Mullikin Edward McCain's grandson was Eddie Frost


Edward McCain's uncles and aunts:

Edward McCain's aunt was Mary Hemingway Edward McCain's uncle-by-marriage was William Hemmingway Edward McCain's uncle was John McCain Edward McCain's aunt-by-marriage was Elizabeth McCain Edward McCain's uncle was Henry McCain Edward McCain's aunt-by-marriage was Emeline McCain


Edward McCain's cousins:

Edward McCain's cousin was John McCain Sr Edward McCain's cousin was William Hemmingway Edward McCain's cousin was Annie Davies Edward McCain's cousin was William McCain Edward McCain's cousin was Joseph McCain Edward McCain's cousin was Joseph McCain Edward McCain's cousin was Mary Smith


Edward McCain's first cousins once removed:

Edward McCain's first cousin once removed was John McCain JR Edward McCain's first cousin once removed was Annie Richards Edward McCain's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth McCain


Edward McCain's in laws:

Edward McCain's son in law was Cecil Hayden Edward McCain's son in law was Joseph Frost


Callie McCain
Bio Details

Full name

Callie McCain

Maiden name

Callie Vanhook

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1886

Date of death:

9 May 1968

Trivia

Callie McCain Family

Callie McCain's children:

Callie McCain's daughter was Katherine Hayden Callie McCain's son was Charles McCain Callie McCain's daughter was Mary Frost


Callie McCain's current partners:

Callie McCain's husband was Edward McCain


Callie McCain's grandchildren:

Callie McCain's grandson was Jean Hayden Callie McCain's grandson was Cecil Hayden Callie McCain's granddaughter was Jacqueline Mullikin Callie McCain's grandson was Eddie Frost


Callie McCain's in laws:

Callie McCain's father in law was Joseph McCain Callie McCain's mother in law was Katherine McCain Callie McCain's grandfather in law was William McCain Callie McCain's grandmother in law was Louise McCain Callie McCain's grandfather in law was Anthony Bartlett Callie McCain's grandmother in law is Mary Bartlett Callie McCain's sister in law was Helen Hemingway Callie McCain's brother in law-by-marriage was Wilson Hemingway Callie McCain's brother in law was Linn McCain Callie McCain's brother in law-by-marriage was Callie McCain Callie McCain's husband Edward McCain's aunt in law was Mary Hemingway Callie McCain's husband Edward McCain's uncle-by-marriage was William Hemmingway Callie McCain's husband Edward McCain's uncle in law was John McCain Callie McCain's husband Edward McCain's aunt-by-marriage was Elizabeth McCain Callie McCain's husband Edward McCain's uncle in law was Henry McCain Callie McCain's husband Edward McCain's aunt-by-marriage was Emeline McCain Callie McCain's son in law was Cecil Hayden Callie McCain's son in law was Joseph Frost