How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sophie Seydoux
Sophie Seydoux 

Partners of 
Sophie Seydoux

Jerome Seydoux

Married

1 child together

24 Oct 1988

Sophie Seydoux
Bio Details

Full name

Sophie Seydoux Fornier De Clausonne

Maiden name

Sophie Desserteaux-Bessis

Gender

Female

Sophie Seydoux

Sophie Seydoux Fornier De Clausonne

Sophie Seydoux Partner(s) Other Children

Sophie Seydoux Children

Jules Seydoux

born 1991, age 28 (approx.)
with Jerome Seydoux

Carlotta Seydoux

step-child with Jerome Seydoux

Alexis Seydoux

step-child with Jerome Seydoux

Ludovic Seydoux

step-child with Jerome Seydoux

Henri Seydoux

born 1960, age 59 (approx.)
step-child with Jerome Seydoux

Trivia

Sophie Seydoux Family

Sophie Seydoux's children:

Sophie Seydoux's son is Jules Seydoux Sophie Seydoux's step-daughter is Carlotta Seydoux Sophie Seydoux's step-child is Alexis Seydoux Sophie Seydoux's step-son is Ludovic Seydoux Sophie Seydoux's step-son is Henri Seydoux


Sophie Seydoux's current partners:

Sophie Seydoux's husband is Jerome Seydoux Sophie Seydoux's husband was Christophe Riboud


Sophie Seydoux's in laws:

Sophie Seydoux's father in law was Jean Riboud Sophie Seydoux's father in law was Rene Seydoux Sophie Seydoux's mother in law was Genevieve Seydoux Sophie Seydoux's grandfather in law was Marcel Schlumberger Sophie Seydoux's sister in law is Veronique Seydoux Sophie Seydoux's brother in law is Nicolas Seydoux Sophie Seydoux's sister in law-by-marriage is Marie-Anne Seydoux Sophie Seydoux's brother in law is Michel Seydoux Sophie Seydoux's husband Jerome Seydoux's uncle in law was Pierre Schlumberger Sophie Seydoux's husband Jerome Seydoux's aunt-by-marriage was Sao Schlumberger Sophie Seydoux's mother in law is Krishna Riboud