How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helene Seydoux
Helene Seydoux

Partners of 
Helene Seydoux

Jerome Seydoux

Relationship

4 children together

relationship began 2 Jul 1958

Helene Seydoux
Bio Details

Full name

Helene Seydoux

Maiden name

Helene Zumbiehl

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1989 (ca.)

Cause of death

Took her own life. Immolation.

Took her own life a year after her husband had remarried. which caused a painful rift between her ex-husband Jerome and his children.
Helene Seydoux

Helene Seydoux

Died

1989 (ca.)

Helene Seydoux Partner(s) Other Children

Helene Seydoux Children

Carlotta Seydoux

with Jerome Seydoux

Alexis Seydoux

with Jerome Seydoux

Ludovic Seydoux

with Jerome Seydoux

Henri Seydoux

born 1960, age 59 (approx.)
with Jerome Seydoux

Trivia

Helene Seydoux Family

Helene Seydoux's children:

Helene Seydoux's daughter is Carlotta Seydoux Helene Seydoux's child is Alexis Seydoux Helene Seydoux's son is Ludovic Seydoux Helene Seydoux's son is Henri Seydoux


Helene Seydoux's current partners:

Helene Seydoux had a relationship with Jerome Seydoux


Helene Seydoux's grandchildren:

Helene Seydoux's granddaughter is Lea Seydoux Helene Seydoux's granddaughter is Camile Seydoux


Helene Seydoux's in laws:

Helene Seydoux's daughter in law is Farida Khelfa


Helene Seydoux's former in laws:

Helene Seydoux's former daughter in law is Valerie Seydoux