How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Jerome Seydoux
Partners of 
Jerome Seydoux

Chairman of Pathe Films
Jerome Seydoux

Jerome Seydoux

Age

84

Born

Friday 21 Sep 1934

Jerome Seydoux
Bio Details

Full name

Jerome Seydoux

Maiden name

Jerome Seydoux Fornier De Clausonne

Gender

Male

Age

84

Date of birth

Friday 21 Sep 1934

Birth place

Paris, France

Jerome Seydoux Siblings

Veronique Seydoux

Sister

Nicolas Seydoux

Brother

Michel Seydoux

Brother

Partners of 
Jerome Seydoux

Sophie Seydoux

Married

1 child together

24 Oct 1988

Helene Seydoux

Relationship

4 children together

relationship began 2 Jul 1958

Jerome Seydoux Children

Carlotta Seydoux

with Helene Seydoux

Alexis Seydoux

with Helene Seydoux

Ludovic Seydoux

with Helene Seydoux

Henri Seydoux

born 1960, age 59 (approx.)
with Helene Seydoux

Jules Seydoux

born 1991, age 28 (approx.)
with Sophie Seydoux

Jerome Seydoux Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Jerome Seydoux Family

Jerome Seydoux's parents:

Jerome Seydoux's father was Rene Seydoux Jerome Seydoux's mother was Genevieve Seydoux


Jerome Seydoux's children:

Jerome Seydoux's daughter is Carlotta Seydoux Jerome Seydoux's child is Alexis Seydoux Jerome Seydoux's son is Ludovic Seydoux Jerome Seydoux's son is Henri Seydoux Jerome Seydoux's son is Jules Seydoux


Jerome Seydoux's current partners:

Jerome Seydoux's wife is Sophie Seydoux Jerome Seydoux had a relationship with Helene Seydoux


Jerome Seydoux's siblings:

Jerome Seydoux's sister is Veronique Seydoux Jerome Seydoux's brother is Nicolas Seydoux Jerome Seydoux's brother is Michel Seydoux


Jerome Seydoux's nieces and nephews:

Jerome Seydoux's niece is Sedonia Seydoux


Jerome Seydoux's grandparents:

Jerome Seydoux's grandfather was Marcel Schlumberger


Jerome Seydoux's great grandparents:

Jerome Seydoux's great grandmother was Marguerite De Witt-Schlumberger Jerome Seydoux's great grandfather was Paul Schlumberger


Jerome Seydoux's grandchildren:

Jerome Seydoux's granddaughter is Lea Seydoux Jerome Seydoux's granddaughter is Camile Seydoux


Jerome Seydoux's uncles and aunts:

Jerome Seydoux's uncle was Pierre Schlumberger Jerome Seydoux's aunt-by-marriage was Sao Schlumberger


Jerome Seydoux's great uncles and aunts:

Jerome Seydoux's great uncle was Daniel Schlumberger Jerome Seydoux's great uncle is Pauline Schlumberger Jerome Seydoux's great uncle was Jean Schlumberger Jerome Seydoux's great uncle was Conrad Schlumberger Jerome Seydoux's great uncle was Maurice Schlumberger


Jerome Seydoux's cousins:

Jerome Seydoux's cousin is Catherine Jones Jerome Seydoux's cousin is Paul-Albert Schlumberger Jerome Seydoux's cousin is Victoire Schlumberger


Jerome Seydoux's first cousins once removed:

Jerome Seydoux's first cousin once removed was Remy Schlumberger


Jerome Seydoux's second cousins:

Jerome Seydoux's second cousin is Valerie Seydoux


Jerome Seydoux's in laws:

Jerome Seydoux's daughter in law is Farida Khelfa


Jerome Seydoux's former in laws:

Jerome Seydoux's former daughter in law is Valerie Seydoux