Married

Simeon Leigh

Simeon Leigh

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1838

Died

1909

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Harriet Leigh

Harriet Leigh

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1845

Died

1904

His Other Children

Children Together

Martha Leigh

born 1873, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Simeon Leigh

born 1878, died 1948, age 70 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Simeon Leigh
Bio Details

Full name

Simeon Leigh

Gender

Male

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1838

Date of death:

1909

Occupations

Butler

Trivia

Simeon Leigh Family

Simeon Leigh's children:

Simeon Leigh's daughter was Martha Leigh Simeon Leigh's son was Simeon Leigh


Simeon Leigh's current partners:

Simeon Leigh's wife was Harriet Leigh


Simeon Leigh's grandchildren:

Simeon Leigh's granddaughter is Audrey Moir Simeon Leigh's grandson is Adrian Leigh Simeon Leigh's grandson was Stanley Leigh Simeon Leigh's grandson was Eric Leigh Simeon Leigh's grandson was Clarence Leigh


Simeon Leigh's great grandchildren:

Simeon Leigh's great grandson is Vic Reeves Simeon Leigh's great granddaughter is Lois Elizabeth Moir   Simeon Leigh's great great granddaughter is Alice Moir Simeon Leigh's great great grandson is Louis Moir Simeon Leigh's great great granddaughter is Lizzie Moir Simeon Leigh's great great granddaughter is Nelly Moir


Simeon Leigh's in laws:

Simeon Leigh's father in law was Edmund Leah Simeon Leigh's daughter in law was Lillian Leigh Simeon Leigh's son in law is Mary Jane Leigh


Harriet Leigh
Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Leigh

Maiden name

Harriet Leah

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1845

Date of death:

1904

Occupations

Maid

Trivia

Harriet Leigh Family

Harriet Leigh's parents:

Harriet Leigh's father was Edmund Leah


Harriet Leigh's children:

Harriet Leigh's daughter was Martha Leigh Harriet Leigh's son was Simeon Leigh


Harriet Leigh's current partners:

Harriet Leigh's husband was Simeon Leigh


Harriet Leigh's grandchildren:

Harriet Leigh's granddaughter is Audrey Moir Harriet Leigh's grandson is Adrian Leigh Harriet Leigh's grandson was Stanley Leigh Harriet Leigh's grandson was Eric Leigh Harriet Leigh's grandson was Clarence Leigh


Harriet Leigh's great grandchildren:

Harriet Leigh's great grandson is Vic Reeves Harriet Leigh's great granddaughter is Lois Elizabeth Moir   Harriet Leigh's great great granddaughter is Alice Moir Harriet Leigh's great great grandson is Louis Moir Harriet Leigh's great great granddaughter is Lizzie Moir Harriet Leigh's great great granddaughter is Nelly Moir


Harriet Leigh's in laws:

Harriet Leigh's daughter in law was Lillian Leigh Harriet Leigh's son in law is Mary Jane Leigh