Married Relationship facts

Married 1900

Simeon Leigh

Simeon Leigh

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1878

Died

1948

Other Partners

Lillian Leigh

Married

2 children together

16 Aug 1926

Professional Partners

Simeon Leigh Siblings

Martha Leigh

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Jane Leigh

Mary Jane Leigh

His Other Children

Audrey Moir

with Lillian Leigh

Adrian Leigh

with Lillian Leigh

Children Together

Stanley Leigh

born 1901, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Eric Leigh

born 1903, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Clarence Leigh

born 1905, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

His Other Children

Simeon Leigh
Bio Details

Full name

Simeon Leigh

Gender

Male

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1878

Date of death:

1948

Occupations

Verger

Trivia

Simeon Leigh Family

Simeon Leigh's parents:

Simeon Leigh's father was Simeon Leigh Simeon Leigh's mother was Harriet Leigh


Simeon Leigh's children:

Simeon Leigh's daughter is Audrey Moir Simeon Leigh's son is Adrian Leigh Simeon Leigh's son was Stanley Leigh Simeon Leigh's son was Eric Leigh Simeon Leigh's son was Clarence Leigh


Simeon Leigh's current partners:

Simeon Leigh's wife was Lillian Leigh Simeon Leigh's husband was Mary Jane Leigh


Simeon Leigh's siblings:

Simeon Leigh's sister was Martha Leigh


Simeon Leigh's grandparents:

Simeon Leigh's grandfather was Edmund Leah


Simeon Leigh's grandchildren:

Simeon Leigh's grandson is Vic Reeves Simeon Leigh's granddaughter is Lois Elizabeth Moir


Simeon Leigh's great grandchildren:

Simeon Leigh's great granddaughter is Alice Moir Simeon Leigh's great grandson is Louis Moir Simeon Leigh's great granddaughter is Lizzie Moir Simeon Leigh's great granddaughter is Nelly Moir


Simeon Leigh's in laws:

Simeon Leigh's son in law is Neill Moir


Mary Jane Leigh
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Jane Leigh

Maiden name

Mary Jane Payne

Gender

Male

Trivia

Mary Jane Leigh Family

Mary Jane Leigh's children:

Mary Jane Leigh's son was Stanley Leigh Mary Jane Leigh's son was Eric Leigh Mary Jane Leigh's son was Clarence Leigh Mary Jane Leigh's step-daughter is Audrey Moir Mary Jane Leigh's step-son is Adrian Leigh


Mary Jane Leigh's current partners:

Mary Jane Leigh's husband was Simeon Leigh


Mary Jane Leigh's in laws:

Mary Jane Leigh's father in law was Simeon Leigh Mary Jane Leigh's mother in law was Harriet Leigh Mary Jane Leigh's grandfather in law was Edmund Leah Mary Jane Leigh's sister in law was Martha Leigh