Relationship

Robert Kerstetter

Robert Kerstetter

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Louise Kepner

Louise Kepner

His Other Children

Children Together

Lorna Troutman

Newton McPherson

born 1923, died 1970, age 47 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Robert Kerstetter
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Kerstetter

Gender

Male

Trivia

Robert Kerstetter Family

Robert Kerstetter's children:

Robert Kerstetter's daughter is Lorna Troutman Robert Kerstetter's son was Newton McPherson


Robert Kerstetter's current partners:

Robert Kerstetter has a relationship with Louise Kepner


Robert Kerstetter's grandchildren:

Robert Kerstetter's grandson is Newt Gingrich Robert Kerstetter's grandson is Randy McPherson


Robert Kerstetter's great grandchildren:

Robert Kerstetter's great granddaughter is Kathy Lubbers Robert Kerstetter's great granddaughter is Jackie Cushman   Robert Kerstetter's great great granddaughter is Maggie Cushman Robert Kerstetter's great great grandson is Robert Cushman


Robert Kerstetter's in laws:

Robert Kerstetter's son in law is Calvin Troutman


Robert Kerstetter's former in laws:

Robert Kerstetter's former daughter in law was Kit Gingrich


Louise Kepner
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Kepner

Maiden name

Louise McPherson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Louise Kepner Family

Louise Kepner's parents:

Louise Kepner's father is Newton McPherson Louise Kepner's mother is Hattie Belle McPherson


Louise Kepner's children:

Louise Kepner's daughter is Lorna Troutman Louise Kepner's son was Newton McPherson


Louise Kepner's current partners:

Louise Kepner has a relationship with Robert Kerstetter


Louise Kepner's grandchildren:

Louise Kepner's grandson is Newt Gingrich Louise Kepner's grandson is Randy McPherson


Louise Kepner's great grandchildren:

Louise Kepner's great granddaughter is Kathy Lubbers Louise Kepner's great granddaughter is Jackie Cushman   Louise Kepner's great great granddaughter is Maggie Cushman Louise Kepner's great great grandson is Robert Cushman


Louise Kepner's in laws:

Louise Kepner's son in law is Calvin Troutman


Louise Kepner's former in laws:

Louise Kepner's former daughter in law was Kit Gingrich