Married

Joseph Lesher

Joseph Lesher

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Cora Lesher

Cora Lesher

His Other Children

Children Together

Mary Harrold

born 1896, died 1971, age 74

Her Other Children

Joseph Lesher
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Lesher

Gender

Male

Trivia

Joseph Lesher Family

Joseph Lesher's children:

Joseph Lesher's daughter was Mary Harrold


Joseph Lesher's current partners:

Joseph Lesher's wife is Cora Lesher


Joseph Lesher's grandchildren:

Joseph Lesher's granddaughter is Virginia Ginther


Joseph Lesher's great grandchildren:

Joseph Lesher's great granddaughter is Marilyn Heddleson Joseph Lesher's great granddaughter is Marianne Gingrich


Joseph Lesher's in laws:

Joseph Lesher's son in law was William Harrold


Cora Lesher
Bio Details

Full name

Cora Lesher

Maiden name

Cora Engler

Gender

Female

Trivia

Cora Lesher Family

Cora Lesher's children:

Cora Lesher's daughter was Mary Harrold


Cora Lesher's current partners:

Cora Lesher's husband is Joseph Lesher


Cora Lesher's grandchildren:

Cora Lesher's granddaughter is Virginia Ginther


Cora Lesher's great grandchildren:

Cora Lesher's great granddaughter is Marilyn Heddleson Cora Lesher's great granddaughter is Marianne Gingrich


Cora Lesher's in laws:

Cora Lesher's son in law was William Harrold