Married

Fred K Ginther

Fred K Ginther

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Alta Ginther

Alta Ginther

His Other Children

Children Together

Harry Ginther

born 1913, died 1977, age 63

Her Other Children

Fred K Ginther
Bio Details

Full name

Fred K Ginther

Gender

Male

Trivia

Fred K Ginther Family

Fred K Ginther's children:

Fred K Ginther's son was Harry Ginther


Fred K Ginther's current partners:

Fred K Ginther's wife is Alta Ginther


Fred K Ginther's grandchildren:

Fred K Ginther's granddaughter is Marilyn Heddleson Fred K Ginther's granddaughter is Marianne Gingrich


Fred K Ginther's in laws:

Fred K Ginther's daughter in law is Virginia Ginther


Alta Ginther
Bio Details

Full name

Alta Ginther

Maiden name

Alta Holloway

Gender

Female

Trivia

Alta Ginther Family

Alta Ginther's children:

Alta Ginther's son was Harry Ginther


Alta Ginther's current partners:

Alta Ginther's husband is Fred K Ginther


Alta Ginther's grandchildren:

Alta Ginther's granddaughter is Marilyn Heddleson Alta Ginther's granddaughter is Marianne Gingrich


Alta Ginther's in laws:

Alta Ginther's daughter in law is Virginia Ginther