Married

John Bisek Sr

John Bisek Sr

Age

65

Born

Friday 11 Mar 1864

Died

22 May 1929

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Agnes Bisek

Agnes Bisek

Age

79

Born

Monday 09 Dec 1889

Died

6 Nov 1969

His Other Children

Children Together

Alphonse Bisek

born 1926, died 2006, age 79

Her Other Children

John Bisek Sr
Bio Details

Full name

John Bisek Sr

Gender

Male

Age

65

Date of birth

Friday 11 Mar 1864

Date of death:

22 May 1929

Trivia

John Bisek Sr Family

John Bisek Sr's children:

John Bisek Sr's son was Alphonse Bisek


John Bisek Sr's current partners:

John Bisek Sr's wife was Agnes Bisek


John Bisek Sr's grandchildren:

John Bisek Sr's granddaughter is Callista Gingrich


John Bisek Sr's in laws:

John Bisek Sr's daughter in law is Bernita Bisek


Agnes Bisek
Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Bisek

Maiden name

Agnes Mozdzen

Gender

Female

Age

79

Date of birth

Monday 09 Dec 1889

Birth place

Poland

Date of death:

6 Nov 1969

Trivia

Agnes Bisek Family

Agnes Bisek's children:

Agnes Bisek's son was Alphonse Bisek


Agnes Bisek's current partners:

Agnes Bisek's husband was John Bisek Sr


Agnes Bisek's grandchildren:

Agnes Bisek's granddaughter is Callista Gingrich


Agnes Bisek's in laws:

Agnes Bisek's daughter in law is Bernita Bisek