Dated

Member of anglo-irish boy band The Wanted
Max George

Maximillian Alberto George

Age

29

Born

Tuesday 06 Sep 1988

Other Partners

Lucy Mecklenburgh

Dated

dated from Jul 2013
until Aug 2013

Jasmine Lennard

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from 2013
until 2013

Nina Agdal

Dated

dated from about 2013
until about 2014

Michelle Keegan

Broken Engagement

engaged from Jun 2012
until Jul 2012

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

2017 Love Island Contestant
Shannen Reilly McGrath

Shannen Reilly McGrath

Age

24 (approx.)

Born

1994

Max George
Bio Details

Full name

Maximillian Alberto George

Also known as

Maximillian George

Gender

Male

Age

29

Date of birth

Tuesday 06 Sep 1988

Birth place

Manchester, England, UK

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

The Wanted are an English-Irish boy band consisting of members Max George, Siva Kaneswaran, Jay McGuiness, Tom Parker and Nathan Sykes. They formed in 2009

Trivia

Max George Family

Max George's former partners:

Max George is the former fiance of Michelle Keegan Max George dated Lucy Mecklenburgh Max George allegedly had a romance with Jasmine Lennard Max George dated Nina Agdal Max George dated Shannen Reilly McGrath


Max George FameChain Links

The Wanted

2009 - 2014

Other people in this association:

Jay McGuiness

Nathan Sykes

Tom Parker

more...

Shannen Reilly McGrath
Bio Details

Full name

Shannen Reilly McGrath

Gender

Female

Age

24 (approx.)

Date of birth

1994

Birth place

Dublin, Ireland

Occupations

Dental Nurse

Model

Reality TV Personality

Trivia

Shannen Reilly McGrath Family

Shannen Reilly McGrath's former partners:

Shannen Reilly McGrath dated Max George


Shannen Reilly McGrath FameChain Links

Love Island - 2017 - Series 3

Other people in this association:

Camilla Thurlow

Olivia Attwood

Jonny Mitchell 2017

more...