Married

Tom Garrett

Tom Garrett

Age

83 (approx.)

Born

1875

Died

1958

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Garrett

Mary Garrett

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1876

Died

1955

His Other Children

Children Together

Arthur Garrett

born 1909, died 1994, age 85 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Tom Garrett
Bio Details

Full name

Tom Garrett

Gender

Male

Age

83 (approx.)

Date of birth

1875

Date of death:

1958

Trivia

Tom Garrett Family

Tom Garrett's parents:

Tom Garrett's father was Charles Garrett Tom Garrett's mother was Mary Garrett


Tom Garrett's children:

Tom Garrett's son was Arthur Garrett


Tom Garrett's current partners:

Tom Garrett's wife was Mary Garrett


Tom Garrett's grandchildren:

Tom Garrett's grandson was Derek Garrett


Tom Garrett's great grandchildren:

Tom Garrett's great granddaughter is Lesley Garrett CBE Tom Garrett's great granddaughter is Jill Garrett Tom Garrett's great granddaughter is Kay Garrett Tom Garrett's great granddaughter is Louise Garrett Tom Garrett's great grandson is Nicholas Garrett Tom Garrett's great grandson is Robert Garrett   Tom Garrett's great great grandson is Jeremy Christian Tom Garrett's great great granddaughter is Chloe Christian


Tom Garrett's in laws:

Tom Garrett's daughter in law was Kathleen Garrett


Mary Garrett
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Garrett

Maiden name

Mary Watts

Gender

Female

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1876

Date of death:

1955

Trivia

Mary Garrett Family

Mary Garrett's children:

Mary Garrett's son was Arthur Garrett


Mary Garrett's current partners:

Mary Garrett's husband was Tom Garrett


Mary Garrett's grandchildren:

Mary Garrett's grandson was Derek Garrett


Mary Garrett's great grandchildren:

Mary Garrett's great granddaughter is Lesley Garrett CBE Mary Garrett's great granddaughter is Jill Garrett Mary Garrett's great granddaughter is Kay Garrett Mary Garrett's great granddaughter is Louise Garrett Mary Garrett's great grandson is Nicholas Garrett Mary Garrett's great grandson is Robert Garrett   Mary Garrett's great great grandson is Jeremy Christian Mary Garrett's great great granddaughter is Chloe Christian


Mary Garrett's in laws:

Mary Garrett's father in law was Charles Garrett Mary Garrett's mother in law was Mary Garrett Mary Garrett's daughter in law was Kathleen Garrett