Relationship

Unknown

Unknown

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gloria Freeman

Gloria Gabrielle Freeman

His Other Children

Children Together

Peggy Lloyd

born 1925, died 1986, age 61

Her Other Children


Bio Details

Full name

Unknown

Gender

Male

Trivia

Gloria Freeman
Bio Details

Full name

Gloria Gabrielle Freeman

Also known as

Dorothy Callison

Gender

Female

Trivia

Gloria Freeman Family

Gloria Freeman's children:

Gloria Freeman's daughter was Peggy Lloyd


Gloria Freeman's former in laws:

Gloria Freeman's former son in law is Bob Patten Gloria Freeman's former son in law is Bart Ross