Married

Eberhard Auer

Eberhard Auer

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Claudia Auer-Berger Siblings

Gerhard Berger

Brother

Claudia Auer-Berger

Claudia Auer-Berger

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1963

His Other Children

Children Together

Lucas Auer

born 1994, age 23

Nephew of Gerhard Berger. Prospective Formula One driver

Her Other Children

Eberhard Auer
Bio Details

Full name

Eberhard Auer

Gender

Male

Trivia

Eberhard Auer Family

Eberhard Auer's children:

Eberhard Auer's son is Lucas Auer


Eberhard Auer's current partners:

Eberhard Auer's wife is Claudia Auer-Berger


Eberhard Auer's in laws:

Eberhard Auer's father in law was Johann Berger Eberhard Auer's mother in law was Olga Berger Eberhard Auer's brother in law is Gerhard Berger


Claudia Auer-Berger
Bio Details

Full name

Claudia Auer-Berger

Maiden name

Claudia Berger

Gender

Female

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1963

Trivia

Claudia Auer-Berger Family

Claudia Auer-Berger's parents:

Claudia Auer-Berger's father was Johann Berger Claudia Auer-Berger's mother was Olga Berger


Claudia Auer-Berger's children:

Claudia Auer-Berger's son is Lucas Auer


Claudia Auer-Berger's current partners:

Claudia Auer-Berger's husband is Eberhard Auer


Claudia Auer-Berger's siblings:

Claudia Auer-Berger's brother is Gerhard Berger


Claudia Auer-Berger's nieces and nephews:

Claudia Auer-Berger's niece is Cristina Berger Claudia Auer-Berger's niece is Sara Maria Berger Claudia Auer-Berger's niece is Heidi Berger Claudia Auer-Berger's niece is Ella Berger Claudia Auer-Berger's nephew is Son-of-Gerhard Berger