Married

Humberto Aveiro

Humberto Cyril Aveiro

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Filomena Aveiro

Filomena Aveiro

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1927

Died

8 Jul 2014

His Other Children

Children Together

Jose Dinis Aveiro

born 1954, died 2005, age 51 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Humberto Aveiro
Bio Details

Full name

Humberto Cyril Aveiro

Gender

Male

Trivia

Humberto Aveiro Family

Humberto Aveiro's parents:

Humberto Aveiro's father is Jose Aveiro Humberto Aveiro's mother is Isabel Rosa da Piedade


Humberto Aveiro's children:

Humberto Aveiro's son was Jose Dinis Aveiro


Humberto Aveiro's current partners:

Humberto Aveiro's wife was Filomena Aveiro


Humberto Aveiro's grandchildren:

Humberto Aveiro's grandson is Cristiano Ronaldo Humberto Aveiro's grandson is Hugo Dos Santos Aveiro Humberto Aveiro's granddaughter is Elma Dos Santos Aveiro Humberto Aveiro's granddaughter is Katia Aveiro, Ronalda


Humberto Aveiro's great grandchildren:

Humberto Aveiro's great grandson is Dinis Humberto Aveiro's great grandson is Cristiano Ronaldo Jr Humberto Aveiro's great grandson is Mateo Ronaldo Humberto Aveiro's great granddaughter is Eva Ronaldo Humberto Aveiro's great granddaughter is Alana Ronaldo


Humberto Aveiro's in laws:

Humberto Aveiro's daughter in law is Dolores Dos Santos Aveiro


Filomena Aveiro
Bio Details

Full name

Filomena Aveiro

Maiden name

Filomena Martins Pereira

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1927

Date of death:

8 Jul 2014

Trivia

Filomena Aveiro Family

Filomena Aveiro's children:

Filomena Aveiro's son was Jose Dinis Aveiro


Filomena Aveiro's current partners:

Filomena Aveiro's husband was Humberto Aveiro


Filomena Aveiro's grandchildren:

Filomena Aveiro's grandson is Cristiano Ronaldo Filomena Aveiro's grandson is Hugo Dos Santos Aveiro Filomena Aveiro's granddaughter is Elma Dos Santos Aveiro Filomena Aveiro's granddaughter is Katia Aveiro, Ronalda


Filomena Aveiro's great grandchildren:

Filomena Aveiro's great grandson is Dinis Filomena Aveiro's great grandson is Cristiano Ronaldo Jr Filomena Aveiro's great grandson is Mateo Ronaldo Filomena Aveiro's great granddaughter is Eva Ronaldo Filomena Aveiro's great granddaughter is Alana Ronaldo


Filomena Aveiro's in laws:

Filomena Aveiro's father in law is Jose Aveiro Filomena Aveiro's mother in law is Isabel Rosa da Piedade Filomena Aveiro's daughter in law is Dolores Dos Santos Aveiro