Rumoured Romance Relationship facts

Allegedly dating from Jul 2017

American Actor
Greys Anatomy Star
Jesse Williams

Jesse Williams

Age

38 (approx.)

Born

1981

Other Partners

Aryn Drake-Lee

Divorced

2 children together

married Sep 2012
divorce 2017

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Chris Evans

On-Off relationship

relationship resumed Sep 2015

Wilmer Valderrama

Dated

dated from 2012

Derek Jeter

Broken Engagement

engaged from 2008
until Aug 2011

John Mayer

Relationship

relationship began 2007
until Jan 2008

Donald Faison

Dated

dated from 2005
until 2005

Professional Partners

Siblings

American Actress of Parenthood and
Charlie's Angels fame
Minka Kelly

Minka Dumont Kelly

Age

39

Born

Tuesday 24 Jun 1980

His Other Children

Sadie Williams

born 2014, age 4 (approx.)
with Aryn Drake-Lee

Maceo Williams

born 2015, age 3 (approx.)
with Aryn Drake-Lee

Children Together

Her Other Children

Jesse Williams
Bio Details

Full name

Jesse Williams

Gender

Male

Age

38 (approx.)

Date of birth

1981

Occupations

Actor

Teacher

Trivia

Jesse Williams Family

Jesse Williams's children:

Jesse Williams's daughter is Sadie Williams Jesse Williams's son is Maceo Williams


Jesse Williams's current partners:

Jesse Williams is rumoured to have a romance with Minka Kelly


Jesse Williams's former partners:

Jesse Williams's former wife is Aryn Drake-Lee


Minka Kelly
Bio Details

Full name

Minka Dumont Kelly

Also known as

Minka Dumont Dufay

Gender

Female

Age

39

Date of birth

Tuesday 24 Jun 1980

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Actress

Trivia

Minka Kelly Family

Minka Kelly's parents:

Minka Kelly's father is Ricky Dufay Minka Kelly's mother was Maureen Dumont Kelly


Minka Kelly's current partners:

Minka Kelly is rumoured to have a romance with Jesse Williams


Minka Kelly's former partners:

Minka Kelly had an on-off relationship with Chris Evans Minka Kelly is the former fiance of Derek Jeter Minka Kelly had a relationship with John Mayer Minka Kelly dated Wilmer Valderrama Minka Kelly dated Donald Faison


Minka Kelly's grandparents:

Minka Kelly's grandfather was Richard Ney


Minka Kelly's great grandparents:

Minka Kelly's great grandfather was Erwin Ney Minka Kelly's great grandmother is Charlotte Ney


Minka Kelly's step-grandparents:

Minka Kelly's step-grandmother is Mei-Lee Ney Minka Kelly's step-grandmother is Pauline Ney


Minka Kelly's former step-grandparents:

Minka Kelly's former step-grandmother was Greer Garson CBE