Married

Frank Caldwell

Frank Merrill Caldwell

Age

70

Born

Thursday 08 Nov 1866

Died

8 Mar 1937

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Caldwell

Mary Caldwell

Age

91

Born

Friday 08 Sep 1865

Died

30 Jun 1957

His Other Children

Children Together

Mary Hastings

born 1901, died 1957, age 55

Her Other Children

Frank Caldwell
Bio Details

Full name

Frank Merrill Caldwell

Gender

Male

Age

70

Date of birth

Thursday 08 Nov 1866

Birth place

New York, USA

Date of death:

8 Mar 1937

Place of death

San Francisco, California, USA

Trivia

Frank Caldwell Family

Frank Caldwell's children:

Frank Caldwell's daughter was Mary Hastings


Frank Caldwell's current partners:

Frank Caldwell's wife was Mary Caldwell


Frank Caldwell's grandchildren:

Frank Caldwell's granddaughter is Mary Bradley


Frank Caldwell's in laws:

Frank Caldwell's son in law was Richard Hastings


Frank Caldwell's former in laws:

Frank Caldwell's former son in law was Richard Barthelmess Frank Caldwell's former son in law is Vivian Bath


Mary Caldwell
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Caldwell

Maiden name

Mary Hay

Gender

Female

Age

91

Date of birth

Friday 08 Sep 1865

Birth place

Oshkosh Winnebago County Wisconsin, USA

Date of death:

30 Jun 1957

Place of death

San Francisco, California, USA

Trivia

Mary Caldwell Family

Mary Caldwell's children:

Mary Caldwell's daughter was Mary Hastings


Mary Caldwell's current partners:

Mary Caldwell's husband was Frank Caldwell


Mary Caldwell's grandchildren:

Mary Caldwell's granddaughter is Mary Bradley


Mary Caldwell's in laws:

Mary Caldwell's son in law was Richard Hastings


Mary Caldwell's former in laws:

Mary Caldwell's former son in law was Richard Barthelmess Mary Caldwell's former son in law is Vivian Bath