Divorced

Vivian Bath

Vivian Bath

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Richard Barthelmess

Divorced

1 child together

married May 1920
divorce 1926

Richard Hastings

Divorced

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Hastings

Mary Hay Hastings

Age

55

Born

Thursday 22 Aug 1901

Died

4 Jun 1957

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Mary Bradley

with Richard Barthelmess

Vivian Bath
Bio Details

Full name

Vivian Bath

Gender

Male

Trivia

Vivian Bath Family

Vivian Bath's former partners:

Vivian Bath's former wife was Mary Hastings


Vivian Bath's former in laws:

Vivian Bath's former father in law was Frank Caldwell Vivian Bath's former mother in law was Mary Caldwell


Mary Hastings
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Hay Hastings

Maiden name

Mary Hay Caldwell

Gender

Female

Age

55

Date of birth

Thursday 22 Aug 1901

Birth place

Texas, USA

Date of death:

4 Jun 1957

Place of death

California, USA

Occupations

Silent Movie Actress

Dancer

Trivia

Mary Hastings Family

Mary Hastings's parents:

Mary Hastings's father was Frank Caldwell Mary Hastings's mother was Mary Caldwell


Mary Hastings's children:

Mary Hastings's daughter is Mary Bradley


Mary Hastings's current partners:

Mary Hastings's husband was Richard Hastings


Mary Hastings's former partners:

Mary Hastings's former husband was Richard Barthelmess Mary Hastings's former husband is Vivian Bath


Mary Hastings's former in laws:

Mary Hastings's former father in law was Alfred Barthelmess Mary Hastings's former mother in law was Caroline Barthelmess