Married

Jeremiah Bergen

Jeremiah Bergen

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Lucy Bergen Siblings

Glen Kluth

Brother

George Kluth

Brother

Lucy Bergen

Lucy K Bergen

Died

Aug 2001

His Other Children

Children Together

Terese Klein

Mary Bushon

Barbara Groth

Pat Bergen

Her Other Children

Jeremiah Bergen
Bio Details

Full name

Jeremiah Bergen

Also known as

Jerry Bergen

Gender

Male

Trivia

Jeremiah Bergen Family

Jeremiah Bergen's children:

Jeremiah Bergen's daughter is Terese Klein Jeremiah Bergen's daughter is Mary Bushon Jeremiah Bergen's daughter is Barbara Groth Jeremiah Bergen's daughter is Pat Bergen


Jeremiah Bergen's current partners:

Jeremiah Bergen's wife was Lucy Bergen


Jeremiah Bergen's grandchildren:

Jeremiah Bergen's grandson is Chris Klein Jeremiah Bergen's granddaughter is Deborah Klein Jeremiah Bergen's grandson is Timothy Klein Jeremiah Bergen's grandson is Jeffrey Bushon Jeremiah Bergen's grandson is Brian Bushon Jeremiah Bergen's grandson is Jonathan Groth Jeremiah Bergen's granddaughter is Kristel Groth Jeremiah Bergen's grandson is Thomas Groth


Jeremiah Bergen's in laws:

Jeremiah Bergen's brother in law is Glen Kluth Jeremiah Bergen's brother in law is George Kluth Jeremiah Bergen's sister in law-by-marriage is Dolly Kluth Jeremiah Bergen's son in law is Frederick Klein Jeremiah Bergen's son in law is Dennis Bushon Jeremiah Bergen's son in law is Donald Groth


Lucy Bergen
Bio Details

Full name

Lucy K Bergen

Maiden name

Lucy Kluth

Gender

Female

Date of death:

Aug 2001

Place of death

Illinois, USA

Occupations

Director of St Francis Xavier Girl Scouts

Trivia

Lucy Bergen Family

Lucy Bergen's children:

Lucy Bergen's daughter is Terese Klein Lucy Bergen's daughter is Mary Bushon Lucy Bergen's daughter is Barbara Groth Lucy Bergen's daughter is Pat Bergen


Lucy Bergen's current partners:

Lucy Bergen's husband was Jeremiah Bergen


Lucy Bergen's siblings:

Lucy Bergen's brother is Glen Kluth Lucy Bergen's brother is George Kluth


Lucy Bergen's grandchildren:

Lucy Bergen's grandson is Chris Klein Lucy Bergen's granddaughter is Deborah Klein Lucy Bergen's grandson is Timothy Klein Lucy Bergen's grandson is Jeffrey Bushon Lucy Bergen's grandson is Brian Bushon Lucy Bergen's grandson is Jonathan Groth Lucy Bergen's granddaughter is Kristel Groth Lucy Bergen's grandson is Thomas Groth


Lucy Bergen's in laws:

Lucy Bergen's son in law is Frederick Klein Lucy Bergen's son in law is Dennis Bushon Lucy Bergen's son in law is Donald Groth