Married

Frank Nagel

Dean Nagel

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Frances Nagel

Frances Nagel

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Conrad Nagel

born 1897, died 1970, age 72

Matinee Idol Co-founder of the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences

Her Other Children

Frank Nagel
Bio Details

Full name

Dean Nagel

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Frank Nagel Family

Frank Nagel's children:

Frank Nagel's son was Conrad Nagel


Frank Nagel's current partners:

Frank Nagel's wife was Frances Nagel


Frank Nagel's grandchildren:

Frank Nagel's grandson is Micheal Nagel Frank Nagel's granddaughter was Ruth Jones


Frank Nagel's former in laws:

Frank Nagel's former daughter in law was Lynn Merrick Frank Nagel's former daughter in law is Michael Coulson Smith Frank Nagel's former daughter in law was Ruth Franklin


Frances Nagel
Bio Details

Full name

Frances Nagel

Maiden name

Frances Wright

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Frances Nagel Family

Frances Nagel's children:

Frances Nagel's son was Conrad Nagel


Frances Nagel's current partners:

Frances Nagel's husband was Frank Nagel


Frances Nagel's grandchildren:

Frances Nagel's grandson is Micheal Nagel Frances Nagel's granddaughter was Ruth Jones


Frances Nagel's former in laws:

Frances Nagel's former daughter in law was Lynn Merrick Frances Nagel's former daughter in law is Michael Coulson Smith Frances Nagel's former daughter in law was Ruth Franklin