Married

George Yeo

George Yeo

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

1710

Died

8 Nov 1763

Other Partners

Mary Yeo

Married

1 child together

1749

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Constance Yeo

Constance Yeo

Died

1748

His Other Children

George Yeo

born 1753, died 1817, age 64 (approx.)
with Mary Yeo

Children Together

Her Other Children

George Yeo
Bio Details

Full name

George Yeo

Gender

Male

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

1710

Date of death:

8 Nov 1763

Trivia

George Yeo Family

George Yeo's children:

George Yeo's son was George Yeo


George Yeo's current partners:

George Yeo's wife was Mary Yeo George Yeo's wife was Constance Yeo


George Yeo's grandchildren:

George Yeo's granddaughter was Mary Tripp George Yeo's granddaughter was Ann Bailey George Yeo's granddaughter was Sarah Edwards George Yeo's granddaughter was Jane Champion George Yeo's granddaughter was Harriett Shephard


George Yeo's great grandchildren:

George Yeo's great granddaughter was Harriet Trickey George Yeo's great granddaughter was Mary Edwards George Yeo's great grandson was George Edwards George Yeo's great grandson was William Edwards George Yeo's great grandson was John Edwards   George Yeo's great great grandson was George Edwards George Yeo's great great granddaughter was Kitty Edwards   George Yeo's 3x great grandson was Charles Edwards   George Yeo's 4x great granddaughter was Phyllis Wilks   George Yeo's 5x great granddaughter was Patricia Llewelyn-Bowen George Yeo's 5x great grandson is Peter Wilks   George Yeo's 6x great grandson is Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen George Yeo's 6x great granddaughter is Frances Llewelyn-Bowen George Yeo's 6x great grandson is Edward Llewelyn-Bowen   George Yeo's 7x great granddaughter is Cecile Llewelyn-Bowen George Yeo's 7x great granddaughter is Hermione Llewelyn-Bowen


George Yeo's in laws:

George Yeo's daughter in law was Mary Yeo George Yeo's daughter in law was Sarah Yeo George Yeo's son in law was Ann Yeo


Constance Yeo
Bio Details

Full name

Constance Yeo

Maiden name

Constance Day

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1748

Trivia

Constance Yeo Family

Constance Yeo's children:

Constance Yeo's step-son was George Yeo


Constance Yeo's current partners:

Constance Yeo's husband was George Yeo