Married Relationship facts

Married 1851

George Edwards

George Edwards

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1822

Died

1887

Other Partners

Professional Partners

George Edwards Siblings

Harriet Trickey

Sister

Mary Edwards

Sister

William Edwards

Brother

John Edwards

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Tamara Edwards

Tamara Edwards

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

George Edwards

deceased

Kitty Edwards

deceased

Her Other Children

George Edwards
Bio Details

Full name

George Edwards

Gender

Male

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1822

Date of death:

1887

Trivia

George Edwards Family

George Edwards's parents:

George Edwards's father was George Edwards George Edwards's mother was Sarah Edwards


George Edwards's children:

George Edwards's son was George Edwards George Edwards's daughter was Kitty Edwards


George Edwards's current partners:

George Edwards's wife was Tamara Edwards


George Edwards's siblings:

George Edwards's sister was Harriet Trickey George Edwards's sister was Mary Edwards George Edwards's brother was William Edwards George Edwards's brother was John Edwards


George Edwards's grandparents:

George Edwards's grandfather was George Yeo George Edwards's grandmother was Sarah Yeo


George Edwards's great grandparents:

George Edwards's great grandfather was George Yeo George Edwards's great grandmother was Mary Yeo


George Edwards's step-grandparents:

George Edwards's step-grandmother was Mary Yeo George Edwards's step-grandmother was Ann Yeo


George Edwards's grandchildren:

George Edwards's grandson was Charles Edwards


George Edwards's great grandchildren:

George Edwards's great granddaughter was Phyllis Wilks   George Edwards's great great granddaughter was Patricia Llewelyn-Bowen George Edwards's great great grandson is Peter Wilks   George Edwards's 3x great grandson is Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen George Edwards's 3x great granddaughter is Frances Llewelyn-Bowen George Edwards's 3x great grandson is Edward Llewelyn-Bowen   George Edwards's 4x great granddaughter is Cecile Llewelyn-Bowen George Edwards's 4x great granddaughter is Hermione Llewelyn-Bowen


George Edwards's uncles and aunts:

George Edwards's aunt was Mary Tripp George Edwards's aunt was Ann Bailey George Edwards's aunt was Jane Champion George Edwards's aunt was Harriett Shephard


George Edwards's in laws:

George Edwards's daughter in law was Fanny Edwards


Tamara Edwards
Bio Details

Full name

Tamara Edwards

Maiden name

Tamara Amesbury

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Tamara Edwards Family

Tamara Edwards's children:

Tamara Edwards's son was George Edwards Tamara Edwards's daughter was Kitty Edwards


Tamara Edwards's current partners:

Tamara Edwards's husband was George Edwards


Tamara Edwards's grandchildren:

Tamara Edwards's grandson was Charles Edwards


Tamara Edwards's great grandchildren:

Tamara Edwards's great granddaughter was Phyllis Wilks   Tamara Edwards's great great granddaughter was Patricia Llewelyn-Bowen Tamara Edwards's great great grandson is Peter Wilks   Tamara Edwards's 3x great grandson is Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Tamara Edwards's 3x great granddaughter is Frances Llewelyn-Bowen Tamara Edwards's 3x great grandson is Edward Llewelyn-Bowen   Tamara Edwards's 4x great granddaughter is Cecile Llewelyn-Bowen Tamara Edwards's 4x great granddaughter is Hermione Llewelyn-Bowen


Tamara Edwards's in laws:

Tamara Edwards's father in law was George Edwards Tamara Edwards's mother in law was Sarah Edwards Tamara Edwards's step-mother in law was Mary Yeo Tamara Edwards's step-mother in law was Ann Yeo Tamara Edwards's grandfather in law was George Yeo Tamara Edwards's grandmother in law was Sarah Yeo Tamara Edwards's sister in law was Harriet Trickey Tamara Edwards's brother in law-by-marriage was Robert Trickey Tamara Edwards's sister in law was Mary Edwards Tamara Edwards's brother in law was William Edwards Tamara Edwards's brother in law was John Edwards Tamara Edwards's husband George Edwards's aunt in law was Mary Tripp Tamara Edwards's husband George Edwards's aunt in law was Ann Bailey Tamara Edwards's husband George Edwards's aunt in law was Jane Champion Tamara Edwards's husband George Edwards's aunt in law was Harriett Shephard Tamara Edwards's daughter in law was Fanny Edwards