Married

Moses Hazen

Moses Hazen

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1701

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Abigail Hazen

Abigail Hazen

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

William Hazen

born 1738, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Moses Hazen
Bio Details

Full name

Moses Hazen

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1701

Birth place

Haverill, Massachusetts, USA

Deceased

Trivia

Moses Hazen Family

Moses Hazen's parents:

Moses Hazen's father was Richard Hazen Moses Hazen's mother was Mary Hazen


Moses Hazen's children:

Moses Hazen's son was William Hazen


Moses Hazen's current partners:

Moses Hazen's wife was Abigail Hazen


Moses Hazen's grandparents:

Moses Hazen's grandfather was Edward Hazen Moses Hazen's grandmother was Hannah Hazen


Moses Hazen's great grandparents:

Moses Hazen's great grandfather was Thomas Grant Moses Hazen's great grandmother was Jane Grant


Moses Hazen's grandchildren:

Moses Hazen's granddaughter was Frances Drury


Moses Hazen's great grandchildren:

Moses Hazen's great grandson was John Drury Moses Hazen's great grandson was Edward Drury Moses Hazen's great grandson was Ward Drury   Moses Hazen's great great grandson was Charles Drury   Moses Hazen's 3x great granddaughter was Gladys Aitken   Moses Hazen's 4x great granddaughter was Janet Kidd Moses Hazen's 4x great grandson was Sir John Aitken Moses Hazen's 4x great grandson was Peter Aitken   Moses Hazen's 5x great granddaughter was Lady Jeanne Campbell Moses Hazen's 5x great grandson is John Kidd Moses Hazen's 5x great granddaughter is Kirsty Smallwood Moses Hazen's 5x great granddaughter is Lynda Dickson Moses Hazen's 5x great grandson is Maxwell Aitken, 3rd Lord Beaverbrook Moses Hazen's 5x great granddaughter is Laura Levi Moses Hazen's 5x great grandson is Peter Aitken   Moses Hazen's 6x great granddaughter is Jodie Kidd Moses Hazen's 6x great granddaughter is Jemma Wellesley Moses Hazen's 6x great granddaughter is Kate Mailer Lancaster Moses Hazen's 6x great grandson is Jack Kidd Moses Hazen's 6x great grandson is Dominic Morley Moses Hazen's 6x great grandson is Sebastian Morley Moses Hazen's 6x great granddaughter is Eleanor Smallwood Moses Hazen's 6x great grandson is Leo Dickson Moses Hazen's 6x great granddaughter is Charlotte Innes-Ker Moses Hazen's 6x great granddaughter is Lucci Levi Moses Hazen's 6x great grandson is Louis Levi   Moses Hazen's 7x great granddaughter is Jaden Kidd Moses Hazen's 7x great grandson is John Kidd Moses Hazen's 7x great grandson is Jackson Kidd Moses Hazen's 7x great grandson is Jamie Kidd Moses Hazen's 7x great grandson is Jesse Kidd Moses Hazen's 7x great grandson is Arthur Wellesley Moses Hazen's 7x great granddaughter is Mae Wellesley Moses Hazen's 7x great grandson is Indio Vianini Kidd Moses Hazen's 7x great granddaughter is Violet Morley Moses Hazen's 7x great granddaughter is Myrtle Morley


Abigail Hazen
Bio Details

Full name

Abigail Hazen

Maiden name

Abigail White

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Abigail Hazen Family

Abigail Hazen's children:

Abigail Hazen's son was William Hazen


Abigail Hazen's current partners:

Abigail Hazen's husband was Moses Hazen


Abigail Hazen's grandchildren:

Abigail Hazen's granddaughter was Frances Drury


Abigail Hazen's great grandchildren:

Abigail Hazen's great grandson was John Drury Abigail Hazen's great grandson was Edward Drury Abigail Hazen's great grandson was Ward Drury   Abigail Hazen's great great grandson was Charles Drury   Abigail Hazen's 3x great granddaughter was Gladys Aitken   Abigail Hazen's 4x great granddaughter was Janet Kidd Abigail Hazen's 4x great grandson was Sir John Aitken Abigail Hazen's 4x great grandson was Peter Aitken   Abigail Hazen's 5x great granddaughter was Lady Jeanne Campbell Abigail Hazen's 5x great grandson is John Kidd Abigail Hazen's 5x great granddaughter is Kirsty Smallwood Abigail Hazen's 5x great granddaughter is Lynda Dickson Abigail Hazen's 5x great grandson is Maxwell Aitken, 3rd Lord Beaverbrook Abigail Hazen's 5x great granddaughter is Laura Levi Abigail Hazen's 5x great grandson is Peter Aitken   Abigail Hazen's 6x great granddaughter is Jodie Kidd Abigail Hazen's 6x great granddaughter is Jemma Wellesley Abigail Hazen's 6x great granddaughter is Kate Mailer Lancaster Abigail Hazen's 6x great grandson is Jack Kidd Abigail Hazen's 6x great grandson is Dominic Morley Abigail Hazen's 6x great grandson is Sebastian Morley Abigail Hazen's 6x great granddaughter is Eleanor Smallwood Abigail Hazen's 6x great grandson is Leo Dickson Abigail Hazen's 6x great granddaughter is Charlotte Innes-Ker Abigail Hazen's 6x great granddaughter is Lucci Levi Abigail Hazen's 6x great grandson is Louis Levi   Abigail Hazen's 7x great granddaughter is Jaden Kidd Abigail Hazen's 7x great grandson is John Kidd Abigail Hazen's 7x great grandson is Jackson Kidd Abigail Hazen's 7x great grandson is Jamie Kidd Abigail Hazen's 7x great grandson is Jesse Kidd Abigail Hazen's 7x great grandson is Arthur Wellesley Abigail Hazen's 7x great granddaughter is Mae Wellesley Abigail Hazen's 7x great grandson is Indio Vianini Kidd Abigail Hazen's 7x great granddaughter is Violet Morley Abigail Hazen's 7x great granddaughter is Myrtle Morley


Abigail Hazen's in laws:

Abigail Hazen's father in law was Richard Hazen Abigail Hazen's mother in law was Mary Hazen Abigail Hazen's grandfather in law was Edward Hazen Abigail Hazen's grandmother in law was Hannah Hazen