Married

Charles Drury

Charles Drury

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Frances Drury

Frances Amelia Drury

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1787

Died

1862

His Other Children

Children Together

John Drury

died 1880

Edward Drury

died 1880

Ward Drury

born 1824, died 1891, age 67

Her Other Children

Charles Drury
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Drury

Gender

Male

Birth place

Ireland

Deceased

Place of death

Canada

Trivia

Charles Drury Family

Charles Drury's children:

Charles Drury's son was John Drury Charles Drury's son was Edward Drury Charles Drury's son was Ward Drury


Charles Drury's current partners:

Charles Drury's wife was Frances Drury


Charles Drury's grandchildren:

Charles Drury's grandson was Charles Drury


Charles Drury's great grandchildren:

Charles Drury's great granddaughter was Gladys Aitken   Charles Drury's great great granddaughter was Janet Kidd Charles Drury's great great grandson was Sir John Aitken Charles Drury's great great grandson was Peter Aitken   Charles Drury's 3x great granddaughter was Lady Jeanne Campbell Charles Drury's 3x great grandson is John Kidd Charles Drury's 3x great granddaughter is Kirsty Smallwood Charles Drury's 3x great granddaughter is Lynda Dickson Charles Drury's 3x great grandson is Maxwell Aitken, 3rd Lord Beaverbrook Charles Drury's 3x great granddaughter is Laura Levi Charles Drury's 3x great grandson is Peter Aitken   Charles Drury's 4x great granddaughter is Jodie Kidd Charles Drury's 4x great granddaughter is Jemma Wellesley Charles Drury's 4x great granddaughter is Kate Mailer Lancaster Charles Drury's 4x great grandson is Jack Kidd Charles Drury's 4x great grandson is Dominic Morley Charles Drury's 4x great grandson is Sebastian Morley Charles Drury's 4x great granddaughter is Eleanor Smallwood Charles Drury's 4x great grandson is Leo Dickson Charles Drury's 4x great granddaughter is Charlotte Innes-Ker Charles Drury's 4x great granddaughter is Lucci Levi Charles Drury's 4x great grandson is Louis Levi   Charles Drury's 5x great granddaughter is Jaden Kidd Charles Drury's 5x great grandson is John Kidd Charles Drury's 5x great grandson is Jackson Kidd Charles Drury's 5x great grandson is Jamie Kidd Charles Drury's 5x great grandson is Jesse Kidd Charles Drury's 5x great grandson is Arthur Wellesley Charles Drury's 5x great granddaughter is Mae Wellesley Charles Drury's 5x great grandson is Indio Vianini Kidd Charles Drury's 5x great granddaughter is Violet Morley Charles Drury's 5x great granddaughter is Myrtle Morley


Charles Drury's in laws:

Charles Drury's father in law was William Hazen Charles Drury's grandfather in law was Moses Hazen Charles Drury's grandmother in law was Abigail Hazen Charles Drury's daughter in law was Charlotte Drury


Frances Drury
Bio Details

Full name

Frances Amelia Drury

Maiden name

Frances Amelia Hazen

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1787

Date of death:

1862

Trivia

Frances Drury Family

Frances Drury's parents:

Frances Drury's father was William Hazen


Frances Drury's children:

Frances Drury's son was John Drury Frances Drury's son was Edward Drury Frances Drury's son was Ward Drury


Frances Drury's current partners:

Frances Drury's husband was Charles Drury


Frances Drury's grandparents:

Frances Drury's grandfather was Moses Hazen Frances Drury's grandmother was Abigail Hazen


Frances Drury's great grandparents:

Frances Drury's great grandfather was Richard Hazen Frances Drury's great grandmother was Mary Hazen   Frances Drury's great great grandfather was Edward Hazen Frances Drury's great great grandmother was Hannah Hazen   Frances Drury's 3x great grandfather was Thomas Grant Frances Drury's 3x great grandmother was Jane Grant


Frances Drury's grandchildren:

Frances Drury's grandson was Charles Drury


Frances Drury's great grandchildren:

Frances Drury's great granddaughter was Gladys Aitken   Frances Drury's great great granddaughter was Janet Kidd Frances Drury's great great grandson was Sir John Aitken Frances Drury's great great grandson was Peter Aitken   Frances Drury's 3x great granddaughter was Lady Jeanne Campbell Frances Drury's 3x great grandson is John Kidd Frances Drury's 3x great granddaughter is Kirsty Smallwood Frances Drury's 3x great granddaughter is Lynda Dickson Frances Drury's 3x great grandson is Maxwell Aitken, 3rd Lord Beaverbrook Frances Drury's 3x great granddaughter is Laura Levi Frances Drury's 3x great grandson is Peter Aitken   Frances Drury's 4x great granddaughter is Jodie Kidd Frances Drury's 4x great granddaughter is Jemma Wellesley Frances Drury's 4x great granddaughter is Kate Mailer Lancaster Frances Drury's 4x great grandson is Jack Kidd Frances Drury's 4x great grandson is Dominic Morley Frances Drury's 4x great grandson is Sebastian Morley Frances Drury's 4x great granddaughter is Eleanor Smallwood Frances Drury's 4x great grandson is Leo Dickson Frances Drury's 4x great granddaughter is Charlotte Innes-Ker Frances Drury's 4x great granddaughter is Lucci Levi Frances Drury's 4x great grandson is Louis Levi   Frances Drury's 5x great granddaughter is Jaden Kidd Frances Drury's 5x great grandson is John Kidd Frances Drury's 5x great grandson is Jackson Kidd Frances Drury's 5x great grandson is Jamie Kidd Frances Drury's 5x great grandson is Jesse Kidd Frances Drury's 5x great grandson is Arthur Wellesley Frances Drury's 5x great granddaughter is Mae Wellesley Frances Drury's 5x great grandson is Indio Vianini Kidd Frances Drury's 5x great granddaughter is Violet Morley Frances Drury's 5x great granddaughter is Myrtle Morley


Frances Drury's in laws:

Frances Drury's daughter in law was Charlotte Drury