Married

Donald C Christ

Donald C Christ

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Iris Christ Siblings

Virginia Burke

Sister

Earl E T Smith Jr

Brother

Iris Christ

Iris Vanderbilt Christ

Age

91

Born

Monday 07 Mar 1927

Donald C Christ
Bio Details

Full name

Donald C Christ

Gender

Male

Trivia

Donald C Christ Family

Donald C Christ's current partners:

Donald C Christ's wife is Iris Christ


Donald C Christ's in laws:

Donald C Christ's father in law is Earl E T Smith Donald C Christ's mother in law was Consuelo Vanderbilt Earl Donald C Christ's step-father in law was N Clarkson Earl Donald C Christ's grandfather in law was William Vanderbilt Jr. Donald C Christ's grandmother in law was Virginia Vanderbilt Donald C Christ's sister in law is Virginia Burke Donald C Christ's brother in law is Earl E T Smith Jr Donald C Christ's wife Iris Christ's aunt in law was Muriel Adams Donald C Christ's wife Iris Christ's uncle in law was William Vanderbilt III


Iris Christ
Bio Details

Full name

Iris Vanderbilt Christ

Maiden name

Iris Vanderbilt Smith

Gender

Female

Age

91

Date of birth

Monday 07 Mar 1927

Birth place

Sands Point, Nassau County, New York, USA

Trivia

Iris Christ Family

Iris Christ's parents:

Iris Christ's father is Earl E T Smith Iris Christ's mother was Consuelo Vanderbilt Earl Iris Christ's step-father was N Clarkson Earl


Iris Christ's former step-parents:

Iris Christ's former step-father is William Warburton Iris Christ's former step-father is Henry Gassaway Davis III


Iris Christ's current partners:

Iris Christ's husband is Donald C Christ


Iris Christ's siblings:

Iris Christ's sister is Virginia Burke Iris Christ's brother is Earl E T Smith Jr


Iris Christ's grandparents:

Iris Christ's grandfather was William Vanderbilt Jr. Iris Christ's grandmother was Virginia Vanderbilt


Iris Christ's great grandparents:

Iris Christ's great grandfather was James Graham Fair Iris Christ's great grandmother was Theresa Fair Iris Christ's great grandfather was William Vanderbilt Iris Christ's great grandmother was Alva Belmont   Iris Christ's great great grandfather was William Vanderbilt Iris Christ's great great grandmother was Maria Vanderbilt   Iris Christ's 3x great grandfather was Cornelius Vanderbilt Iris Christ's 3x great grandmother was Sophia Vanderbilt   Iris Christ's 4x great grandfather was Cornelius Vanderbilt Iris Christ's 4x great grandmother was Phebe Vanderbilt   Iris Christ's 5x great grandfather is Obadiah Hand Iris Christ's 5x great grandfather was Jacob Vanderbilt Iris Christ's 5x great grandmother was Mary Vanderbilt   Iris Christ's 6x great grandfather was Jacob Vanderbilt Iris Christ's 6x great grandmother was Neiltje Vanderbilt   Iris Christ's 7x great grandfather was Aris van der Bilt   Iris Christ's 8x great grandfather is Jan van der Bilt


Iris Christ's former step-grandparents:

Iris Christ's former step-grandmother was Rosamund Vanderbilt


Iris Christ's uncles and aunts:

Iris Christ's aunt was Muriel Adams Iris Christ's uncle was William Vanderbilt III


Iris Christ's great uncles and aunts:

Iris Christ's great uncle was Harold Vanderbilt Iris Christ's great aunt was Consuelo Balsan Iris Christ's great aunt was Tessie Oelrichs


Iris Christ's first cousins once removed:

Iris Christ's first cousin once removed was John Spencer-Churchill, 10th Duke Of Marlborough Iris Christ's first cousin once removed was Ivor Spencer-Churchill Iris Christ's first cousin once removed was Herman Oelrichs


Iris Christ's second cousins:

Iris Christ's second cousin was Lady Sarah Roubanis Iris Christ's second cousin was Caroline Waterhouse Iris Christ's second cousin was John Spencer-Churchill, 11th Duke Of Marlborough Iris Christ's second cousin is Rosemary Muir Iris Christ's second cousin is Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill Iris Christ's second cousin is Robert Spencer-Churchill