Relationship

Jacob Suchedowitz

Jacob Mark Suchedowitz

Died

1895

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Beila Suchedowitz

Beila Shimmel Suchedowitz

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Isidor Suchedowitz

deceased

Joseph Suchedowitz

deceased

Benjamin Suchedowitz

born 1872, died 1942, age 70 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jacob Suchedowitz
Bio Details

Full name

Jacob Mark Suchedowitz

Also known as

Yankel Mark Shokhet

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1895

Place of death

KlaipÄ—da (Memel), Lithuania (Prussia)

Trivia

Jacob Suchedowitz Family

Jacob Suchedowitz's children:

Jacob Suchedowitz's son was Isidor Suchedowitz Jacob Suchedowitz's son was Joseph Suchedowitz Jacob Suchedowitz's son was Benjamin Suchedowitz


Jacob Suchedowitz's current partners:

Jacob Suchedowitz had a relationship with Beila Suchedowitz


Jacob Suchedowitz's grandchildren:

Jacob Suchedowitz's grandson was Jack Suchet Jacob Suchedowitz's granddaughter is Gertie Rubin


Jacob Suchedowitz's great grandchildren:

Jacob Suchedowitz's great grandson is John Suchet Jacob Suchedowitz's great grandson is David Suchet Jacob Suchedowitz's great grandson is Peter Suchet   Jacob Suchedowitz's great great grandson is Damien Suchet Jacob Suchedowitz's great great grandson is Kieran Suchet Jacob Suchedowitz's great great grandson is Rory Suchet Jacob Suchedowitz's great great grandson is Richard Suchet Jacob Suchedowitz's great great grandson is Alex Suchet Jacob Suchedowitz's great great grandson is Robert Suchet Jacob Suchedowitz's great great granddaughter is Katherine Suchet


Beila Suchedowitz
Bio Details

Full name

Beila Shimmel Suchedowitz

Also known as

Beila Shokhet

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Beila Suchedowitz Family

Beila Suchedowitz's children:

Beila Suchedowitz's son was Isidor Suchedowitz Beila Suchedowitz's son was Joseph Suchedowitz Beila Suchedowitz's son was Benjamin Suchedowitz


Beila Suchedowitz's current partners:

Beila Suchedowitz had a relationship with Jacob Suchedowitz


Beila Suchedowitz's grandchildren:

Beila Suchedowitz's grandson was Jack Suchet Beila Suchedowitz's granddaughter is Gertie Rubin


Beila Suchedowitz's great grandchildren:

Beila Suchedowitz's great grandson is John Suchet Beila Suchedowitz's great grandson is David Suchet Beila Suchedowitz's great grandson is Peter Suchet   Beila Suchedowitz's great great grandson is Damien Suchet Beila Suchedowitz's great great grandson is Kieran Suchet Beila Suchedowitz's great great grandson is Rory Suchet Beila Suchedowitz's great great grandson is Richard Suchet Beila Suchedowitz's great great grandson is Alex Suchet Beila Suchedowitz's great great grandson is Robert Suchet Beila Suchedowitz's great great granddaughter is Katherine Suchet