How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Win Healey
Win Healey

Partners of 
Win Healey

William Healey

Married

2 children together

Aug 1914

Win Healey
Bio Details

Full name

Winifred M Healey

Maiden name

Winifred M Powell

Gender

Female

Mother of Denis Healey
Win Healey

Winifred M Healey

Win Healey Partner(s) Other Children

Win Healey Children

Denis Healey Baron Healey

born 1917, died 2015, age 98
with William Healey

War hero and Labour Party statesman

Terry Healey

born 1920, age 98 (approx.)
with William Healey

Trivia

Win Healey Family

Win Healey's children:

Win Healey's son was Denis Healey Baron Healey Win Healey's son is Terry Healey


Win Healey's current partners:

Win Healey's husband is William Healey


Win Healey's grandchildren:

Win Healey's granddaughter is Jenifer Copsey Win Healey's grandson is Timothy Healey Win Healey's granddaughter is Cressida Healey


Win Healey's great grandchildren:

Win Healey's great granddaughter is Kate Copsey Win Healey's great grandson is Thomas Copsey Win Healey's great granddaughter is Susanna Healey Win Healey's great grandson is Charles Healey


Win Healey's in laws:

Win Healey's daughter in law was Edna Healey