Married

Raymond Ferdinand

Raymond Ferdinand

Died

1998

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Angie Ferdinand Siblings

Augustin Bonaparte

Brother

Angie Ferdinand

Angelina Ferdinand

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1920

Died

Feb 2005

His Other Children

Children Together

Julian Ferdinand

born 1957, age 61 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Raymond Ferdinand
Bio Details

Full name

Raymond Ferdinand

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1998

Trivia

Raymond Ferdinand Family

Raymond Ferdinand's children:

Raymond Ferdinand's son is Julian Ferdinand


Raymond Ferdinand's current partners:

Raymond Ferdinand's wife was Angie Ferdinand


Raymond Ferdinand's grandchildren:

Raymond Ferdinand's grandson is Rio Ferdinand Raymond Ferdinand's grandson is Anton Ferdinand Raymond Ferdinand's granddaughter is Chloe Ferdinand Raymond Ferdinand's grandson is Remy Ferdinand Raymond Ferdinand's granddaughter is Anya Ferdinand


Raymond Ferdinand's great grandchildren:

Raymond Ferdinand's great grandson is Lorenz Ferdinand Raymond Ferdinand's great grandson is Tate Ferdinand Raymond Ferdinand's great granddaughter is Tia Ferdinand


Raymond Ferdinand's in laws:

Raymond Ferdinand's brother in law is Augustin Bonaparte


Raymond Ferdinand's former in laws:

Raymond Ferdinand's former daughter in law was Janice St Fort


Angie Ferdinand
Bio Details

Full name

Angelina Ferdinand

Maiden name

Angelina Bonaparte

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1920

Birth place

Panama

Date of death:

Feb 2005

Place of death

London, England, UK

Cause of death

Liver Disease

Occupations

Nurse

Trivia

Angie Ferdinand Family

Angie Ferdinand's children:

Angie Ferdinand's son is Julian Ferdinand


Angie Ferdinand's current partners:

Angie Ferdinand's husband was Raymond Ferdinand


Angie Ferdinand's siblings:

Angie Ferdinand's brother is Augustin Bonaparte


Angie Ferdinand's grandchildren:

Angie Ferdinand's grandson is Rio Ferdinand Angie Ferdinand's grandson is Anton Ferdinand Angie Ferdinand's granddaughter is Chloe Ferdinand Angie Ferdinand's grandson is Remy Ferdinand Angie Ferdinand's granddaughter is Anya Ferdinand


Angie Ferdinand's great grandchildren:

Angie Ferdinand's great grandson is Lorenz Ferdinand Angie Ferdinand's great grandson is Tate Ferdinand Angie Ferdinand's great granddaughter is Tia Ferdinand


Angie Ferdinand's former in laws:

Angie Ferdinand's former daughter in law was Janice St Fort