How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Aislinn Evans
Aislinn Evans

Partners of 
Aislinn Evans

The Edge

Divorced

3 children together

married 12 Jul 1983
divorce 1996

Aislinn Evans
Bio Details

Full name

Aislinn Evans

Maiden name

Aislinn O'Sullivan

Gender

Female

Aislinn Evans

Aislinn Evans

Aislinn Evans Partner(s) Other Children

Aislinn Evans Children

Hollie Evans

born 1984, age 33
with The Edge

Arran Evans

born 1985, age 32
with The Edge

Blue Angel Evans

born 1989, age 28
with The Edge

Trivia

Aislinn Evans Family

Aislinn Evans's children:

Aislinn Evans's daughter is Hollie Evans Aislinn Evans's daughter is Arran Evans Aislinn Evans's daughter is Blue Angel Evans


Aislinn Evans's former partners:

Aislinn Evans's former husband is The Edge


Aislinn Evans's former in laws:

Aislinn Evans's former father in law is Garvin Evans Aislinn Evans's former mother in law is Gwenda Evans Aislinn Evans's former brother in law is Dick Evans Aislinn Evans's former sister in law is Gillian Evans