How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Mariana Teixeira Clayton
Mariana Teixeira Clayton

Partners of 
Mariana Teixeira Clayton

Adam Clayton

Married

4 Sep 2013

Mariana Teixeira Clayton
Bio Details

Full name

Mariana Teixeira Clayton

Maiden name

Mariana Teixeira De Carvalho

Gender

Female

Birth place

Brazil

Mariana Teixeira Clayton

Mariana Teixeira Clayton

Mariana Teixeira Clayton Partner(s) Other Children

Mariana Teixeira Clayton Children

Unknown

born 2010, age 8 (approx.)
step-child with Adam Clayton

Trivia

Mariana Teixeira Clayton Family

Mariana Teixeira Clayton's current partners:

Mariana Teixeira Clayton's husband is Adam Clayton


Mariana Teixeira Clayton's in laws:

Mariana Teixeira Clayton's father in law is Brian Clayton Mariana Teixeira Clayton's mother in law was Jo Clayton Mariana Teixeira Clayton's sister in law is Sindy Clayton Mariana Teixeira Clayton's brother in law is Sebastian Clayton