Engaged Relationship facts

Married

Engaged before Jan 2016

Shane Mumford

Shane Mumford

Age

31

Born

Saturday 05 Jul 1986

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Shane Mumford Siblings

Deanna Mumford

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Eva Mumford Siblings

Jo Konta

Sister

Eva Mumford

Eva Mumford

Age

30 (bef.)

Born

1990 (bef.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Ollie Mumford

born 2016 (ca.), age 2 (ca.)

Her Other Children

Shane Mumford
Bio Details

Full name

Shane Mumford

Gender

Male

Age

31

Date of birth

Saturday 05 Jul 1986

Trivia

Shane Mumford Family

Shane Mumford's parents:

Shane Mumford's father is Glenn Mumford Shane Mumford's mother is Janet Mumford


Shane Mumford's children:

Shane Mumford's son is Ollie Mumford


Shane Mumford's current partners:

Shane Mumford is the fiance of Eva Mumford


Shane Mumford's siblings:

Shane Mumford's sister is Deanna Mumford


Eva Mumford
Bio Details

Full name

Eva Mumford

Maiden name

Eva Konta

Gender

Female

Age

30 (bef.)

Date of birth

1990 (bef.)

Trivia

Eva Mumford Family

Eva Mumford's parents:

Eva Mumford's father is Gabor Konta Eva Mumford's mother is Gabriella Konta


Eva Mumford's children:

Eva Mumford's son is Ollie Mumford


Eva Mumford's current partners:

Eva Mumford is the fiance of Shane Mumford


Eva Mumford's siblings:

Eva Mumford's sister is Jo Konta


Eva Mumford's grandparents:

Eva Mumford's grandfather was Tamas Kertesz