Married Relationship facts

Married 25 Nov 1961

John Sershen

John Sershen

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Benjamin Glazer

Married

1932 - 1956

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sharon Glazer Sershen

Sharon Glazer Sershen

Age

62

Born

Tuesday 09 Apr 1901

Died

26 May 1963

John Sershen
Bio Details

Full name

John Sershen

Gender

Male

Trivia

John Sershen Family

John Sershen's current partners:

John Sershen's wife was Sharon Glazer Sershen


Sharon Glazer Sershen
Bio Details

Full name

Sharon Glazer Sershen

Maiden name

Sharon Lynn

Also known as

Sharon Glazer

Gender

Female

Age

62

Date of birth

Tuesday 09 Apr 1901

Birth place

Texas, USA

Date of death:

26 May 1963

Place of death

Multiple Scerosis

Occupations

Musical Theatre Actress

Silent Movie Actress

Trivia

Sharon Glazer Sershen Family

Sharon Glazer Sershen's current partners:

Sharon Glazer Sershen's husband was John Sershen


Sharon Glazer Sershen's former partners:

Sharon Glazer Sershen's former husband was Benjamin Glazer