Married

Gabor Konta

Gabor Konta

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

1957

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gabriella Konta

Gabriella Konta

His Other Children

Children Together

Eva Mumford

born 1990 (bef.), age 30 (bef.)

Jo Konta

born 1991, age 28

Britain's number one Ladies tennis player

Her Other Children

Gabor Konta
Bio Details

Full name

Gabor Konta

Gender

Male

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

1957

Occupations

Hotel Manager

Trivia

Gabor Konta Family

Gabor Konta's children:

Gabor Konta's daughter is Jo Konta Gabor Konta's daughter is Eva Mumford


Gabor Konta's current partners:

Gabor Konta's wife is Gabriella Konta


Gabor Konta's grandchildren:

Gabor Konta's grandson is Ollie Mumford


Gabor Konta's in laws:

Gabor Konta's father in law was Tamas Kertesz


Gabriella Konta
Bio Details

Full name

Gabriella Konta

Maiden name

Gabriella Cortez

Also known as

Gabriella Kertesz

Gender

Female

Occupations

Dentist

Trivia

Gabriella Konta Family

Gabriella Konta's parents:

Gabriella Konta's father was Tamas Kertesz


Gabriella Konta's children:

Gabriella Konta's daughter is Jo Konta Gabriella Konta's daughter is Eva Mumford


Gabriella Konta's current partners:

Gabriella Konta's husband is Gabor Konta


Gabriella Konta's grandchildren:

Gabriella Konta's grandson is Ollie Mumford