Married

Wealthy Azerbaijan businessman.
Araz Agalrov

Araz Agalrov

Age

62

Born

Tuesday 08 Nov 1955

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Irina Agalrova

Irina Agalrova

His Other Children

Children Together

Sheila Agalrova

Emin Agalrov

born 1979, age 38

Her Other Children

Araz Agalrov
Bio Details

Full name

Araz Agalrov

Also known as

Aras Agalorov

Gender

Male

Age

62

Date of birth

Tuesday 08 Nov 1955

Birth place

Baku, Azerbaijan

Occupations

Businessman

Trivia

Araz Agalrov Family

Araz Agalrov's children:

Araz Agalrov's daughter is Sheila Agalrova Araz Agalrov's son is Emin Agalrov


Araz Agalrov's current partners:

Araz Agalrov's wife is Irina Agalrova


Araz Agalrov's grandchildren:

Araz Agalrov's grandson is Mikhail Agalrova Araz Agalrov's grandson is Ali Agalrova


Araz Agalrov's former in laws:

Araz Agalrov's former son in law is Leyla Aliyeva


Irina Agalrova
Bio Details

Full name

Irina Agalrova

Gender

Female

Trivia

Irina Agalrova Family

Irina Agalrova's children:

Irina Agalrova's daughter is Sheila Agalrova Irina Agalrova's son is Emin Agalrov


Irina Agalrova's current partners:

Irina Agalrova's husband is Araz Agalrov


Irina Agalrova's grandchildren:

Irina Agalrova's grandson is Mikhail Agalrova Irina Agalrova's grandson is Ali Agalrova


Irina Agalrova's former in laws:

Irina Agalrova's former son in law is Leyla Aliyeva