Married Relationship facts

Married 15 Aug 1885

George Hancock

George Thomas Hancock

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1860

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Emma Hancock

Emma Easter Hancock

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1865

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Enrico Hancock

deceased

Her Other Children

George Hancock
Bio Details

Full name

George Thomas Hancock

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1860

Occupations

Travel Agent (Finished 1827)

Trivia

George Hancock Family

George Hancock's children:

George Hancock's son was Enrico Hancock


George Hancock's current partners:

George Hancock's wife was Emma Hancock


George Hancock's grandchildren:

George Hancock's granddaughter is Sheila Hancock George Hancock's granddaughter is Billie Hancock


George Hancock's great grandchildren:

George Hancock's great granddaughter is Melanie Thaw George Hancock's great granddaughter is Joanna Thaw


George Hancock's in laws:

George Hancock's father in law was Benjamin Croft George Hancock's mother in law was Emma Croft George Hancock's daughter in law was Ivy Hancock


Emma Hancock
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Easter Hancock

Maiden name

Emma Easter Croft

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1865

Deceased

Trivia

Emma Hancock Family

Emma Hancock's parents:

Emma Hancock's father was Benjamin Croft Emma Hancock's mother was Emma Croft


Emma Hancock's children:

Emma Hancock's son was Enrico Hancock


Emma Hancock's current partners:

Emma Hancock's husband was George Hancock


Emma Hancock's grandchildren:

Emma Hancock's granddaughter is Sheila Hancock Emma Hancock's granddaughter is Billie Hancock


Emma Hancock's great grandchildren:

Emma Hancock's great granddaughter is Melanie Thaw Emma Hancock's great granddaughter is Joanna Thaw


Emma Hancock's in laws:

Emma Hancock's daughter in law was Ivy Hancock