Married Relationship facts

Married Dec 1887

Alfred Woodward

Alfred Walter Woodward

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1864

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Louisa Woodward

Louisa Elizabeth Woodward

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1866

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Daisy Woodward

born 1890, died 1890, age under a month old (approx.)

Violet Woodward

born 1890, died 1891, age 1 (approx.)

Ivy Hancock

born 1898, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Alfred Woodward
Bio Details

Full name

Alfred Walter Woodward

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1864

Deceased

Trivia

Alfred Woodward Family

Alfred Woodward's children:

Alfred Woodward's daughter was Daisy Woodward Alfred Woodward's daughter was Violet Woodward Alfred Woodward's daughter was Ivy Hancock


Alfred Woodward's current partners:

Alfred Woodward's wife was Louisa Woodward


Alfred Woodward's grandchildren:

Alfred Woodward's granddaughter is Sheila Hancock Alfred Woodward's granddaughter is Billie Hancock


Alfred Woodward's great grandchildren:

Alfred Woodward's great granddaughter is Melanie Thaw Alfred Woodward's great granddaughter is Joanna Thaw


Alfred Woodward's in laws:

Alfred Woodward's father in law was James Allum Alfred Woodward's mother in law was Louisa Allum Alfred Woodward's grandfather in law was Hamnett Zurhorst Alfred Woodward's grandmother in law was Louisa Zurhorst Alfred Woodward's wife Louisa Woodward's aunt in law was Eliza Zurhorst Alfred Woodward's wife Louisa Woodward's uncle in law was William Zurhorst Alfred Woodward's son in law was Enrico Hancock


Louisa Woodward
Bio Details

Full name

Louisa Elizabeth Woodward

Maiden name

Louisa Elizabeth Allum

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1866

Deceased

Trivia

Louisa Woodward Family

Louisa Woodward's parents:

Louisa Woodward's father was James Allum Louisa Woodward's mother was Louisa Allum


Louisa Woodward's children:

Louisa Woodward's daughter was Daisy Woodward Louisa Woodward's daughter was Violet Woodward Louisa Woodward's daughter was Ivy Hancock


Louisa Woodward's current partners:

Louisa Woodward's husband was Alfred Woodward


Louisa Woodward's grandparents:

Louisa Woodward's grandfather was Hamnett Zurhorst Louisa Woodward's grandmother was Louisa Zurhorst


Louisa Woodward's great grandparents:

Louisa Woodward's great grandfather was Frederick Zurhorst Louisa Woodward's great grandmother was Ann Judith Zurhorst   Louisa Woodward's great great grandfather is Herman Zurhorst Louisa Woodward's great great grandmother was Ann Zurhorst


Louisa Woodward's grandchildren:

Louisa Woodward's granddaughter is Sheila Hancock Louisa Woodward's granddaughter is Billie Hancock


Louisa Woodward's great grandchildren:

Louisa Woodward's great granddaughter is Melanie Thaw Louisa Woodward's great granddaughter is Joanna Thaw


Louisa Woodward's uncles and aunts:

Louisa Woodward's aunt was Eliza Zurhorst Louisa Woodward's uncle was William Zurhorst


Louisa Woodward's great uncles and aunts:

Louisa Woodward's great uncle was Augustus-Darby Zurhorst Louisa Woodward's great aunt was Ann-Louisa Zurhorst Louisa Woodward's great aunt was Georgina Zurhorst Louisa Woodward's great uncle was Edmund Zurhorst Louisa Woodward's great uncle was Cornelius Zurhorst Louisa Woodward's great aunt was Octavia Zurhorst Louisa Woodward's great uncle was Alphonso Zurhorst Louisa Woodward's great uncle was George Zurhorst Louisa Woodward's great aunt was Agnes Zurhorst Louisa Woodward's great uncle was Charles Zurhorst Louisa Woodward's great aunt was Elisa Zurhorst


Louisa Woodward's in laws:

Louisa Woodward's son in law was Enrico Hancock