Married

Enrico Hancock

Enrico Cameron Hancock

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Ivy Hancock Siblings

Daisy Woodward

Sister

Violet Woodward

Sister

Ivy Hancock

Ivy Hancock

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1898

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Billie Hancock

born 1924, age 94 (approx.)

Sheila Hancock

born 1933, age 85

British TV, Film & Theatre Actress

Her Other Children

Enrico Hancock
Bio Details

Full name

Enrico Cameron Hancock

Gender

Male

Birth place

Milan, Italy

Deceased

Place of death

Engand

Trivia

Enrico Hancock Family

Enrico Hancock's parents:

Enrico Hancock's father was George Hancock Enrico Hancock's mother was Emma Hancock


Enrico Hancock's children:

Enrico Hancock's daughter is Sheila Hancock Enrico Hancock's daughter is Billie Hancock


Enrico Hancock's current partners:

Enrico Hancock's wife was Ivy Hancock


Enrico Hancock's grandparents:

Enrico Hancock's grandfather was Benjamin Croft Enrico Hancock's grandmother was Emma Croft


Enrico Hancock's grandchildren:

Enrico Hancock's granddaughter is Melanie Thaw Enrico Hancock's granddaughter is Joanna Thaw


Enrico Hancock's in laws:

Enrico Hancock's son in law was John Thaw Enrico Hancock's father in law was Alfred Woodward Enrico Hancock's mother in law was Louisa Woodward Enrico Hancock's grandfather in law was James Allum Enrico Hancock's grandmother in law was Louisa Allum Enrico Hancock's sister in law was Daisy Woodward Enrico Hancock's sister in law was Violet Woodward Enrico Hancock's son in law was Alec Ross


Ivy Hancock
Bio Details

Full name

Ivy Hancock

Maiden name

Ivy Woodward

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1898

Deceased

Occupations

Actor

Trivia

Ivy Hancock Family

Ivy Hancock's parents:

Ivy Hancock's father was Alfred Woodward Ivy Hancock's mother was Louisa Woodward


Ivy Hancock's children:

Ivy Hancock's daughter is Sheila Hancock Ivy Hancock's daughter is Billie Hancock


Ivy Hancock's current partners:

Ivy Hancock's husband was Enrico Hancock


Ivy Hancock's siblings:

Ivy Hancock's sister was Daisy Woodward Ivy Hancock's sister was Violet Woodward


Ivy Hancock's grandparents:

Ivy Hancock's grandfather was James Allum Ivy Hancock's grandmother was Louisa Allum


Ivy Hancock's great grandparents:

Ivy Hancock's great grandfather was Hamnett Zurhorst Ivy Hancock's great grandmother was Louisa Zurhorst   Ivy Hancock's great great grandfather was Frederick Zurhorst Ivy Hancock's great great grandmother was Ann Judith Zurhorst   Ivy Hancock's 3x great grandfather is Herman Zurhorst Ivy Hancock's 3x great grandmother was Ann Zurhorst


Ivy Hancock's grandchildren:

Ivy Hancock's granddaughter is Melanie Thaw Ivy Hancock's granddaughter is Joanna Thaw


Ivy Hancock's great uncles and aunts:

Ivy Hancock's great aunt was Eliza Zurhorst Ivy Hancock's great uncle was William Zurhorst


Ivy Hancock's in laws:

Ivy Hancock's son in law was John Thaw Ivy Hancock's father in law was George Hancock Ivy Hancock's mother in law was Emma Hancock Ivy Hancock's grandfather in law was Benjamin Croft Ivy Hancock's grandmother in law was Emma Croft Ivy Hancock's son in law was Alec Ross