Divorced Relationship facts

Married 10 Apr 1965

Divorce 1973

Michael White

Michael Neal Denis White

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Rosalind White Siblings

Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.

Brother

Rosalind White

Rosalind Alice White

Age

77

Born

Saturday 01 Mar 1941

His Other Children

Children Together

Michael White

born 1968, age 50 (approx.)
adopted

Anna White

born 1970, age 48 (approx.)
adopted

Her Other Children

Michael White
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Neal Denis White

Gender

Male

Trivia

Michael White Family

Michael White's children:

Michael White's adopted son is Michael White Michael White's adopted daughter is Anna White


Michael White's former partners:

Michael White's former wife is Rosalind White


Michael White's former in laws:

Michael White's former father in law was Sir Fenton Aylmer, 15th Bt. Michael White's former mother in law was Rosalind Aylmer Michael White's former grandfather in law was Sir Gerald Aylmer, 14th Bt. Michael White's former grandmother in law was Mabel Aylmer Michael White's former brother in law is Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt. Michael White's former wife Rosalind White's aunt in law is Margaret Macfarlane Michael White's former wife Rosalind White's uncle-by-marriage is Donald Macfarlane


Rosalind White
Bio Details

Full name

Rosalind Alice White

Maiden name

Rosalind Alice Aylmer

Gender

Female

Age

77

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Mar 1941

Trivia

Rosalind White Family

Rosalind White's parents:

Rosalind White's father was Sir Fenton Aylmer, 15th Bt. Rosalind White's mother was Rosalind Aylmer


Rosalind White's children:

Rosalind White's adopted son is Michael White Rosalind White's adopted daughter is Anna White


Rosalind White's former partners:

Rosalind White's former husband is Michael White


Rosalind White's siblings:

Rosalind White's brother is Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.


Rosalind White's nieces and nephews:

Rosalind White's niece is Genevieve Aylmer Rosalind White's nephew is Fenton Aylmer


Rosalind White's grandparents:

Rosalind White's grandfather was Sir Gerald Aylmer, 14th Bt. Rosalind White's grandmother was Mabel Aylmer


Rosalind White's great grandparents:

Rosalind White's great grandfather was John Aylmer Rosalind White's great grandmother was Frances Aylmer   Rosalind White's great great grandfather was Sir Arthur Aylmer, 11th Bt. Rosalind White's great great grandmother was Martha Aylmer


Rosalind White's uncles and aunts:

Rosalind White's aunt is Margaret Macfarlane Rosalind White's uncle-by-marriage is Donald Macfarlane


Rosalind White's great uncles and aunts:

Rosalind White's great aunt was Amy Aylmer Rosalind White's great aunt was Nina Aylmer Rosalind White's great aunt was Dora Aylmer Rosalind White's great aunt was Grace Hewat Rosalind White's great aunt was Elfrida Aylmer Rosalind White's great uncle was Henry Aylmer


Rosalind White's cousins:

Rosalind White's cousin was Margaret Macfarlane Rosalind White's cousin was Mona Macfarlane Rosalind White's cousin is Rose McIntyre


Rosalind White's first cousins once removed:

Rosalind White's first cousin once removed is Cynthia McIntyre Rosalind White's first cousin once removed is Andrew McIntyre Rosalind White's first cousin once removed is Pamela Gamble Rosalind White's first cousin once removed is John Aylmer Rosalind White's first cousin once removed was Michael Aylmer


Rosalind White's second cousins:

Rosalind White's second cousin is Antony Gamble Rosalind White's second cousin is Ann Gamble