Married Relationship facts

Married 16 Jun 1962

Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.

Richard John Aylmer

Age

81

Born

Friday 23 Apr 1937

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt. Siblings

Rosalind White

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lise Aylmer

Lise Aylmer

His Other Children

Children Together

Genevieve Aylmer

born 1963, age 55

Fenton Aylmer

born 1965, age 52

Her Other Children

Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.
Bio Details

Full name

Richard John Aylmer

Gender

Male

Age

81

Date of birth

Friday 23 Apr 1937

Trivia

Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt. Family

Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s parents:

Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s father was Sir Fenton Aylmer, 15th Bt. Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s mother was Rosalind Aylmer


Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s children:

Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s daughter is Genevieve Aylmer Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s son is Fenton Aylmer


Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s current partners:

Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s wife is Lise Aylmer


Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s siblings:

Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s sister is Rosalind White


Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s grandparents:

Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s grandfather was Sir Gerald Aylmer, 14th Bt. Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s grandmother was Mabel Aylmer


Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s great grandparents:

Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s great grandfather was John Aylmer Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s great grandmother was Frances Aylmer   Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s great great grandfather was Sir Arthur Aylmer, 11th Bt. Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s great great grandmother was Martha Aylmer


Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s uncles and aunts:

Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s aunt is Margaret Macfarlane Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s uncle-by-marriage is Donald Macfarlane


Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s great uncles and aunts:

Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s great aunt was Amy Aylmer Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s great aunt was Nina Aylmer Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s great aunt was Dora Aylmer Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s great aunt was Grace Hewat Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s great aunt was Elfrida Aylmer Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s great uncle was Henry Aylmer


Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s cousins:

Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s cousin was Margaret Macfarlane Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s cousin was Mona Macfarlane Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s cousin is Rose McIntyre


Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s first cousins once removed:

Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s first cousin once removed is Cynthia McIntyre Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s first cousin once removed is Andrew McIntyre Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s first cousin once removed is Pamela Gamble Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s first cousin once removed is John Aylmer Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s first cousin once removed was Michael Aylmer


Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s second cousins:

Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s second cousin is Antony Gamble Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s second cousin is Ann Gamble


Lise Aylmer
Bio Details

Full name

Lise Aylmer

Maiden name

Lise Demers

Gender

Female

Trivia

Lise Aylmer Family

Lise Aylmer's children:

Lise Aylmer's daughter is Genevieve Aylmer Lise Aylmer's son is Fenton Aylmer


Lise Aylmer's current partners:

Lise Aylmer's husband is Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.


Lise Aylmer's in laws:

Lise Aylmer's father in law was Sir Fenton Aylmer, 15th Bt. Lise Aylmer's mother in law was Rosalind Aylmer Lise Aylmer's grandfather in law was Sir Gerald Aylmer, 14th Bt. Lise Aylmer's grandmother in law was Mabel Aylmer Lise Aylmer's sister in law is Rosalind White Lise Aylmer's husband Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s aunt in law is Margaret Macfarlane Lise Aylmer's husband Sir Richard Aylmer, 16th Bt.'s uncle-by-marriage is Donald Macfarlane