How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lisa Aherne
Lisa Aherne

Partners of 
Lisa Aherne

John Aherne

Married

2014

Lisa Aherne
Bio Details

Full name

Lisa Aherne

Maiden name

Lisa White

Gender

Female

Age

34 (bef.)

Date of birth

1984 (bef.)

Lisa Aherne Siblings

James White MC

Brother

Cathriona White

Sister

Tadhg White

Half-brother

other parent: Brid White

Larina

Step-sister

step parent: Brid White

Sarah

Step-sister

step parent: Brid White

Sister of Cathriona White
Lisa Aherne

Lisa Aherne

Age

34 (bef.)

Born

1984 (bef.)

Trivia

Lisa Aherne Family

Lisa Aherne's parents:

Lisa Aherne's father was Pat White Lisa Aherne's mother is Brigid Sweetman Lisa Aherne's step-mother is Brid White


Lisa Aherne's current partners:

Lisa Aherne's husband is John Aherne


Lisa Aherne's siblings:

Lisa Aherne's brother is James White MC Lisa Aherne's sister was Cathriona White Lisa Aherne's half-brother is Tadhg White Lisa Aherne's step-sister is Larina Lisa Aherne's step-sister is Sarah