How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ann Marie Bonsor
Ann Marie Bonsor

Partners of 
Ann Marie Bonsor

Ann Marie Bonsor
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Marie Bonsor

Maiden name

Ann Marie Wallenberg

Gender

Female

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1929

Ann Marie Bonsor Siblings

Marc Wallenberg

Brother

Peter Wallenberg snr

Brother

Sally Brand
Viscountess Hampden

Half-sister

other parent: Sir Charles Hambro

Ann Marie Bonsor

Ann Marie Bonsor

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1929

Trivia

Ann Marie Bonsor Family

Ann Marie Bonsor's parents:

Ann Marie Bonsor's mother was Dorothy Hambro Ann Marie Bonsor's father was Dr Marcus Wallenberg jr Ann Marie Bonsor's step-father was Sir Charles Hambro


Ann Marie Bonsor's siblings:

Ann Marie Bonsor's brother was Marc Wallenberg Ann Marie Bonsor's brother was Peter Wallenberg snr Ann Marie Bonsor's half-sister is Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden


Ann Marie Bonsor's nieces and nephews:

Ann Marie Bonsor's niece is Catharine Snow


Ann Marie Bonsor's grandparents:

Ann Marie Bonsor's grandfather is Alexander Mackay Ann Marie Bonsor's grandmother is Edith Mackay Ann Marie Bonsor's grandfather is Marcus Wallenberg snr Ann Marie Bonsor's grandmother is Amalia Wallenberg