How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lorna Snow
Lorna Snow

Partners of 
Lorna Snow

Frank Snow

Divorced

1 child together

married about Nov 1934

Lorna Snow
Bio Details

Full name

Lorna Snow

Maiden name

Lorna Turpie

Gender

Female

Lorna Snow

Lorna Snow

Lorna Snow Partner(s) Other Children

Lorna Snow Children

Peter Snow

born 1937, died 1994, age 56 (approx.)
with Frank Snow

Trivia

Lorna Snow Family

Lorna Snow's children:

Lorna Snow's son was Peter Snow


Lorna Snow's current partners:

Lorna Snow's husband is Frank Snow


Lorna Snow's grandchildren:

Lorna Snow's granddaughter is Catharine Snow


Lorna Snow's in laws:

Lorna Snow's daughter in law is Sally Brand Viscountess Hampden