Married

Edouard Hesselberg

Edouard Hesselberg

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lena Hesselberg

Lena Hesselberg

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

George Hesselberg

Melvyn Douglas

born 1901, died 1981, age 80

Silver Screen Actor

Her Other Children

Edouard Hesselberg
Bio Details

Full name

Edouard Hesselberg

Gender

Male

Birth place

Russia

Deceased

Occupations

Pianist

Trivia

Edouard Hesselberg Family

Edouard Hesselberg's children:

Edouard Hesselberg's son was Melvyn Douglas Edouard Hesselberg's son is George Hesselberg


Edouard Hesselberg's current partners:

Edouard Hesselberg's wife was Lena Hesselberg


Edouard Hesselberg's grandchildren:

Edouard Hesselberg's grandson is Peter Douglas Edouard Hesselberg's granddaughter is Mary Douglas


Edouard Hesselberg's in laws:

Edouard Hesselberg's daughter in law was Helen Douglas Edouard Hesselberg's daughter in law is Rosalind Hightower


Lena Hesselberg
Bio Details

Full name

Lena Hesselberg

Maiden name

Lena Shackleford

Gender

Female

Birth place

USA

Deceased

Trivia

Lena Hesselberg Family

Lena Hesselberg's children:

Lena Hesselberg's son was Melvyn Douglas Lena Hesselberg's son is George Hesselberg


Lena Hesselberg's current partners:

Lena Hesselberg's husband was Edouard Hesselberg


Lena Hesselberg's grandchildren:

Lena Hesselberg's grandson is Peter Douglas Lena Hesselberg's granddaughter is Mary Douglas


Lena Hesselberg's in laws:

Lena Hesselberg's daughter in law was Helen Douglas Lena Hesselberg's daughter in law is Rosalind Hightower