Married

Phillip Veidt

Phillip Heinrich Veidt

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Amalie Marie Veidt

Amalie Marie Veidt

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Conrad Veidt

born 1893, died 1943, age 50

German Hollywood Character Actor

Her Other Children

Phillip Veidt
Bio Details

Full name

Phillip Heinrich Veidt

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Phillip Veidt Family

Phillip Veidt's children:

Phillip Veidt's son was Conrad Veidt


Phillip Veidt's current partners:

Phillip Veidt's wife was Amalie Marie Veidt


Phillip Veidt's grandchildren:

Phillip Veidt's granddaughter was Viola Vera Veidt


Phillip Veidt's in laws:

Phillip Veidt's son in law was Lily Veidt


Phillip Veidt's former in laws:

Phillip Veidt's former daughter in law was Gussy Holl Phillip Veidt's former daughter in law is Felicitas Radke


Amalie Marie Veidt
Bio Details

Full name

Amalie Marie Veidt

Maiden name

Amalie Marie Gohtz

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Amalie Marie Veidt Family

Amalie Marie Veidt's children:

Amalie Marie Veidt's son was Conrad Veidt


Amalie Marie Veidt's current partners:

Amalie Marie Veidt's husband was Phillip Veidt


Amalie Marie Veidt's grandchildren:

Amalie Marie Veidt's granddaughter was Viola Vera Veidt


Amalie Marie Veidt's in laws:

Amalie Marie Veidt's son in law was Lily Veidt


Amalie Marie Veidt's former in laws:

Amalie Marie Veidt's former daughter in law was Gussy Holl Amalie Marie Veidt's former daughter in law is Felicitas Radke