How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Tee Perfect
Tee Perfect

Partners of 
Tee Perfect

Cyril Perfect

Married

2 children together

Feb 1939

Tee Perfect
Bio Details

Full name

Beatrice Edith Maud Perfect

Maiden name

Beatrice Edith Maud Reece

Gender

Female

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

Aug 1915

Birth place

Kingston, Surrey, England, UK

Date of death:

23 Sep 1968

Place of death

Warley West, West Midlands, England, UK

Occupations

School Secretary

Psychic

Tee Perfect

Beatrice Edith Maud Perfect

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

Aug 1915

Died

23 Sep 1968

Tee Perfect Partner(s) Other Children

Tee Perfect Children

John Perfect

born 1939, age 79 (approx.)
with Cyril Perfect

Christine McVie

born 1943, age 74
with Cyril Perfect

Member of Fleetwood Mac

Trivia

Tee Perfect Family

Tee Perfect's children:

Tee Perfect's daughter is Christine McVie Tee Perfect's son is John Perfect


Tee Perfect's current partners:

Tee Perfect's husband was Cyril Perfect


Tee Perfect's in laws:

Tee Perfect's father in law was William Perfect Tee Perfect's mother in law was Rose Perfect


Tee Perfect's former in laws:

Tee Perfect's former son in law is John McVie