How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Ben Hart
Partners of 
Ben Hart

Olly Murs estranged twin brother
Ben Hart

Ben Hart

Age

35

Born

Monday 14 May 1984

Ben Hart
Bio Details

Full name

Ben Hart

Maiden name

Ben Murs

Gender

Male

Age

35

Date of birth

Monday 14 May 1984

Birth place

Chelmsford, Essex, England, UK

Is so estranged from his family that he has taken his wife's surname.

Ben Hart Siblings

Fay Murs

Sister

Olly Murs

Brother

Partners of 
Ben Hart

Amy Hart

Married

5 Dec 2009

Trivia

Ben Hart Family

Ben Hart's parents:

Ben Hart's father is Peter Murs Ben Hart's mother is Vicki-Lynn Murs


Ben Hart's current partners:

Ben Hart's husband is Amy Hart


Ben Hart's siblings:

Ben Hart's brother is Olly Murs Ben Hart's sister is Fay Murs


Ben Hart's grandparents:

Ben Hart's grandfather is Edward Murs Ben Hart's grandmother is Maureen Murs


Ben Hart's great grandparents:

Ben Hart's great grandfather is Edward Murs Ben Hart's great grandmother is Kathe Murs