How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Vicki-Lynn Murs
Vicki-Lynn Murs

Partners of 
Vicki-Lynn Murs

Peter Murs

Married

3 children together

1981

Vicki-Lynn Murs
Bio Details

Full name

Vicki-Lynn Murs

Maiden name

Vicky-Lynn Pollard

Also known as

Vicky-Lynn Murs

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1961

Occupations

Human Resources Manager

Mother of Olly Murs
Vicki-Lynn Murs

Vicki-Lynn Murs

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1961

Vicki-Lynn Murs Partner(s) Other Children

Vicki-Lynn Murs Children

Fay Murs

born 1982, age 37 (approx.)
with Peter Murs

Olly Murs

born 1984, age 35
with Peter Murs

English singer-songwriter 2009 X Factor Runner up

Ben Hart

born 1984, age 35
with Peter Murs

Olly Murs estranged twin brother

Trivia

Vicki-Lynn Murs Family

Vicki-Lynn Murs's children:

Vicki-Lynn Murs's son is Olly Murs Vicki-Lynn Murs's daughter is Fay Murs Vicki-Lynn Murs's son is Ben Hart


Vicki-Lynn Murs's current partners:

Vicki-Lynn Murs's husband is Peter Murs


Vicki-Lynn Murs's in laws:

Vicki-Lynn Murs's father in law is Edward Murs Vicki-Lynn Murs's mother in law is Maureen Murs Vicki-Lynn Murs's grandfather in law is Edward Murs Vicki-Lynn Murs's grandmother in law is Kathe Murs Vicki-Lynn Murs's son in law is Amy Hart